Henri Lebasque Pen & Ink
Similar Upcoming Sales
French 19th-Century Humorous Ink and Wash Drawing of Park Scene with Figures and CaricaturesFeb 08, 2026Constantin Guys, “Le Cabaret" — Ink and Wash Drawing of Parisian Grisettes, 19th c.Feb 08, 2026Edgar Degas, Au Salon, E. Degas Monotypes, Limited Edition MonotypeJul 15, 2025Andre Dunoyer de Segonzac, Eden Roc, Lettre a mon peintre Raoul Dufy, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftEtching - Jacques Villon - Composition (Ginestet/ Pouillon 42-64) - Hsiode - Les Travaux et lesFeb 17, 2026Lithograph - Raoul Dufy - Dessin - Lettre mon peintre Raoul DufyFeb 06, 2026Lithograph - Fernand Lger - Soldats dans un abri - Dessins de Guerre 1915-16Feb 07, 2026Raoul Dufy, Dessin, Lettre a mon peintre Raoul Dufy, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Pierre Bonnard, Composition (Terrasse 54), Pierre Bonnard Correspondences, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Edouard Manet 1892 Etching Spanish Ballet3 days LeftEdgar Degas, Famille Cardinal, E. Degas Monotypes, Limited Edition Monotype3 days LeftInk drawing Herge after Belgian comics Tintin and MilouFeb 17, 2026Edgar Degas, Famille Cardinal, E. Degas Monotypes, Limited Edition MonotypeFeb 07, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited Edition3 days LeftHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Eugene Delacroix, Composition, Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du Maroc, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026