Sold2022Hermes Bastia Coin Purse in green leatherHERMES BASTIA COIN PURSE IN GREEN LEATHER3.25 x 3.25 in — 8.3 x 8.3 cmEstimate: $80—120See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Bastia Coin Case in Evergrain LeatherGenuine Pre-Owned Hermes Bastia Coin Case in Blue Evergrain Leather in A condition. Date Code is C/MZ/2002/MS This lot includes Box. Measurements: 8*8*,5cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includeSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE HERMES PARIS BLACK LEATHER COIN PURSEMade in France. Measures 6 1/2" Wide. Signed Hermes to interior. From a Boca Raton estate. Shipping $20 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2023(3 Pc) Hermes Wallets And Gucci Coin PurseDESCRIPTION: Three designer leather money purses: one Hermes green leather card and bill holder, one Hermes red leather billfold, and one Gucci change purse with gilt trimmings. Each piece is marked wSee Sold Price
Sold2017HERMES BROWN LEATHER HERBAG w/ COIN PURSEInterior include three open slit pockets with removable zipper top to turn into a clutch bag. Made in France. Shoulder bag measures 12-1/2" Long x 8-1/2" Tall + 11" Drop. Coin purse measures 10-1/2" LSee Sold Price
2019Hermes Birkin 30 HandbagBrand : Hermes Style : HERMES Tadelakt Birkin 30 Bleu Electrique Description : HERMES Tadelakt Birkin 30 Bleu Electrique. crafted of tadelakt calfskin leather in bright blue. The bag features rolled lSee Sold Price
Sold2021Six Hermes Leather Accessories: Four Wallets, OneSix Hermes Leather Accessories: Four Wallets, One Agenda Holder, One Coin Purse, 2003-2015 This lot includes six leather pieces. THE FIRST Blue leather envelope wallet. Label: HermesStyle/Serial NumbeSee Sold Price
2023HERMES Birkin 30 Hand Bag Epsom Jaune d'or Blue Electrique PurseCondition:Pre-owned Brand:HERMES Style:Hand Bag Exterior Material:Epsom Exterior Color:Jaune d'or , Blue Electrique Department:Women Size W:11.81 inch Size H:10.24 inch Size D:6.10 inch Handl:11inch (See Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Dogon Tan Leather Clutch WalletHermes Dogon Tan Leather Clutch Wallet, with separate coin purse and Clou de Selle leather strap closure, marked "HERMES / PARIS / MADE IN FRANCE" to interior. 7.50" L x 5" W. Provenance: From a New YSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Bleu Electric/Bleu Mykonos Candy Birkin 35Hermes Bleu Electric and Bleu Mykonos Epsom Leather Candy Birkin 35 W/Dust Cover - This exquisite bag was made by highly trained artisans at Hermes. This is the instantly recognizable and highly soughSee Sold Price
Sold2021GOLD. Signed 14kt Gold Mesh Purse and Coin Purse.Includes a 14kt yellow gold mesh purse with sapphire cabochon closure, and interior fob suspending a matched signed 14kt yellow gold coin purse with sapphire cabochon closure. Both the purse and coinSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Mesh Chainmail Evening Bag, Chatelaine Scent Bottle, Coin Purse, Pencil Pat, 1872, H 5" W 5"14K Mesh Chainmail Evening Bag, Chatelaine Scent Bottle, Coin Purse, Pencil Pat, 1872, H 5" W 5" 171g | 14K mark on fancy scroll at top of purse frame. Fancy openwork frame, hand chased design. FringeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Co Antique Art Deco 14K Gold Sapphire Mesh Coin Purse FlapperTitle: Tiffany Co Antique Art Deco 14K Gold Sapphire Mesh Coin Purse Flapper Description:Tiffany Co Antique Art Deco 14K Gold Sapphire Mesh Coin Purse Flapper Here are the specifications:See Sold Price
Sold2015Hermes PurseHermes white purse with brass H clasp for Hermes in original box. Size is 9" x 7 1/4". THIS DOES HAVE THE STAMP. SEE PHOTOSee Sold Price
Sold2023GOLD. Signed 14kt Gold Mesh Coin Purse.Signed 14kt yellow gold mesh coin purse with (2) sapphire cabochon hinged closures - one opens to reveal a mirrored interior and the second opens to reveal the purse. A third sapphire cabochon presentSee Sold Price
Sold2022GOLD. 14kt Gold and Sapphire Mesh Coin Purse.Monogrammed 14kt yellow gold mesh coin purse suspended from a chain handle, and displaying a sapphire cabochon closure. Stamped, "14K". Total approx. weight is 32.4 dwt (gross). From a HolliSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEWELRY. 14kt Gold Floral Decorated Coin Purse.14kt yellow gold mesh coin purse with floral decoration to purse frame. Stamped, "585". Total approx. weight is 26.1 dwt (gross). From a Hollis, NY estate. Dimensions: coin purse measures apSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel White Leather Coin PurseTitle: Chanel White Leather Coin Purse Description: Product details; The purse features python CC logo on the front and silver tone hardware. The purse can be worn on the belt. Details: Details DesignSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton patent leather Vernis handbag with additional coin purse and key pouch in pale blueLouis Vuitton patent leather Vernis handbag with additional coin purse and key pouch in pale blue silver color. Embossed monogram pattern. Lavender leather interior. Additional leather strap. AttachedSee Sold Price
Sold2022GOLD. Ex-Yard Estate 14kt Gold Mesh Coin Purse.Ex-Raymond Yard estate inscribed 14kt yellow gold mesh coin purse. Personal inscription of, "Marjorie Yard R.C.Yard Inc. 527-5th Ave City". Stamped, "14K". Total approx. weight isSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Goyard Crossbody & Coin PurseA brown and tan Monogram canvas Goyard Crossbody Bag with gold tone hardware, single flat shoulder strap, black leather trim and zipper pocket at front. Black canvas lining with zipper and flat pocketSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Black Clutch Purse with Extra Coin Purse - Uncertain Authenticity Buy AccordinglyLouis Vuitton Black Clutch Purse with Extra Coin Purse - Uncertain Authenticity Buy Accordingly. size: 6h 10wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Art Deco Clutch Purses, Evening Bags & Coin PursesAn estate collection of 16 Art Deco ladies evening bags, clutch purses, and coin purse bags. Various styles, designs, and materials, including mesh, enamel, and beads. Most having snap closures and stSee Sold Price
13 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsHERMES Bastia Coin Case Purse Epsom Leather Rose Eglantine Light Pink X Stamp$5
6 days LeftBidhausHermes HERMES Bastia Verso Rouge Cellier Wallet/Coin Case Wallet Chevre Women's Brown$5
1 day LeftBidhausHermes Bastia Coin Case PORTE-MONNAIE BASTIA H041054CK89 Purse Noir Black Wallet aq10071$1