Sold2020HERMES NAVY SOLEIL 100% SILK SCARF 90CM X 90CMHERMES NAVY SOLEIL 100% SILK SCARF 90CM X 90CM -90cm x 90cm -100% Jacquard Silk -Very Good Condition -AAM8980See Sold Price
Sold2024ENRIQUE GRAU (1920-2004, Colombia) Sin Titulo, 1988Grafito y pastel sobre papelMedidas: 100 x 70 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019BANKSY (1974)Flying copper, 2004. Sérigraphie couleurs. Numérotée à 600 exemplaires. 100 x 70 cm Information : Sera vendu avec son certificat du pest control office Les lots de cette vente seroSee Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE 100% SILK KASHMIR CARPET AREA RUG 18 FTLARGE 100% HAND KNOTTED SILK KASHMIR CARPET AREA RUG IMPORT BY PHOENICIAN IMPORTS | IMPORT PERSIAN STYLE RUGS CARPETS ORIENTAL STYLE RUGS -222" X 140" -APPROX 18' 6" FT 11' FT 8 "-SUGGESTED RETAIL 630See Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Silk Scarf, Axis MundiHermes Silk Scarf, Axis Mundi Signed, designed by Christine Henry in 1999. Multi-colored, decorated with foliage and a center tree, with varied animals in each corner, on a navy-blue ground, new, neveSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Silk Twill Scarf in Box, "Aux Pays Des Epices"Hermes Silk Twill Scarf in Box, "Aux Pays Des Epices, " 2001, designed by Annie Faivre, in gold, brown, red navy blue, olive green, yellow and purple. Titled and signed Hermes-Paris, with HermSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Silk Twill Scarf in Box, "L' Art Du Sarasa"Hermes Silk Twill Scarf in Box, "L' Art Du Sarasa, " 2001, designed by Aline Honore, with overlapping patterns inspired by Indian and Japanese textiles in blue, purple, cream and green. SiSee Sold Price
Sold2021SIGNED HAND-TIED PERSIAN ISFAHAN RUG, 23Hand-tied Persian Isfahan rug, 100% silk foundation, 90% mohair pile with silk highlights, signature woven into bottom border "Iran, Isfahan, Nikookaran," approx 23'0"l, 16'8"w **Provenance: from an iSee Sold Price
Sold2024City Silk Womans Plus Size Silk Blouse, NWTButton down blouse with abalone buttons. 100% silk, size 2x. A light gold with ladies accessories print- purses, shoes, boots, etc. Never worn, original tag attached to garment. Plus size Silk Blouse,See Sold Price
Sold2022Fine Ferahan Sarouk Rug, Persia, Late 19th C., 7'0'' x 10'0'Fine Ferahan Sarouk Rug, Persia, Late 19th C., 7'0'' x 10'0'' (213 x 305 cm). Weight: 35 lbs. Material: wool pile, cotton warp, cotton weft. Provenance: The Dardashti Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes "Champignons" Silk ScarfHermes "Champignons" Silk Scarf, with green ground, marked "Hermes / Paris" lower right. 35" L x 35" W. Provenance: From a 575 Park Avenue Estate. Keywords: Apparel, Fashion, Designer, Parisian, AccesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sarafian Signiture Iran RugDescription Appraised Value(Est) Rug Number: Glc6305 $62,500 One Hundred Percent Hand-Woven 100% Wool & Silk Pile Origin: Iran Design: Isfahan Size: 5' X 8' Signature: Iran, Isfahan Serafian This Is TSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pistoletto Michelangelo, Scimmia in gabbiaes. 125/200, Firmato e numerato al retro, Serigrafia su acciaio inox supermirror, W. 70 - H. 100 Cm, Collezione privata, MilanoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jüri Arrak (1936 – 2022)Ükssarvik. 1987. Süsi. Pastell. 70 x 100 cm. Ükssarvik – puhtuse ja süütuse sümbol – on levinud tegelane vanemas kunstis. Tuntud on Raffaeli “Daam üSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pistoletto Michelangelo, Autoritrattoes. 111/200, Firmato e numerato al retro, Serigrafia su acciaio inox supermirror, W. 70 - H. 100 Cm, Collezione privata, MilanoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Signed Large Pure Silk Persian Rug from QomLarge 100% Pure Silk Persian Rug from Qom Signed \"Ahmadi\" - 117x78 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Martha Jungwirth: UntitledMartha Jungwirth Untitled 1998 oil on canvas; framed 100 x 70 cm signed on the lower left: Martha Jungwirth signed and dated on the reverse: Martha Jungwirth 98 2010 Galerie Wolfgang Exner, Vienna; siSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo PicassoVisage Partially glazed ceramic plate, conceived in 1960 and executed in a numbered edition of 100. Marked 'Madoura Plein Feu, Empreinte Originale de Picasso, 4/100' on the reverse. Diameter 16.77 iSee Sold Price
Sold2022MICHELANGELO PISTOLETTOBiella 1933 Pappagallo, 1971 Serigrafia su acciaio inox, cm 100 x 70 Tiratura a 99 esemplariSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Birkin 35 Handbag Malachiite Green Togo Leather Gold Plated Hardware B460SKU B460 0122 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic HERMES Togo Birkin 35 Malachiite Green RATING: A/B...Very Good, well maintained, shows minor signs of wear MATERIAL: togo leather HANDLE: double leather DROP: 4'See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) Visage dans un ovale, 1955 Diameter 39.5cm (15 5/8in). (Conceived on ...Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) Visage dans un ovale, 1955 stamped and numbered Madoura Plein Feu/Empreinte Originale de Picasso/36/100 (underneath) white earthenware ceramic plate, partially engraved, withSee Sold Price
Sold2022Josef Mikl: UntitledJosef Mikl Untitled 1995 mixed media on paper; framed 100 x 70 cm signed and dated on the lower left: Mikl 95 private property, ViennaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Rare Picasso Madoura Visage aux Taches plateRare Picasso Madoura Visage aux Taches plate, unglazed ceramic. Bas Relief. 1956 edition of 100. Imprinted c118BB Medoura Plein Feu, empreinte originale de picasso. 11/ 100. 17" diameter, 1 1/2"High.See Sold Price
Sold2022HERMÈSDescription Français: HERMÈS Sac Hermès - Kelly crocodile de 28 cm, fermeture en métal doré, comprend une serrure, une clé et un sac à poussière. English DescrSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBidhausHERMES Hermes Carre 90 Scarf BRIDES de GALA Ceremony Horse Bridle Silk Blue Ladies$1
924 Lots AwayBidhausHermes Twilly Scarf Muffler Brides de Gala Applique Pique Rose Pudre (Pink) Women's Ribbon HERMES$5(1 bid)
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsHERMES Smooth Carre 90 TOURS DE CLES Spiral to the Key Silk Jersey Orange Hermes Scarf Muffler$5
759 Lots AwayBidhausHermes Silk Scarf Muffler Carre 45 VOYAGE AU NIGER (Journey to Nijour) HERMES Ladies$5
18 hrs LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryHermes Paris "Tourbillons, Feuilles d'Automne" Silk Muffler/Scarf$470(7 bids)
Oct 11Lewis & Grant AuctionsA Dans l'Atelier de Robert Dallet Hermes Silk & Cashmere 140 Shawl$250(1 bid)
18 hrs LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryHermes Paris "Les Legendes de l'Arbre" Cashmere and Silk Scarf$120(2 bids)
3 days LeftGrogan & CompanyThree Silk Scarves, two Hermès and one Salvatore Ferragamo$100(1 bid)