Sold2022HERMES Suede ankle boots - NewTitle: HERMES Suede ankle boots - New Material: Suede Size/Dimensions: SIZE: N. 38.5 EU MEASUREMENTS: Plantar length 24 cm - Heel 10 cm Description: (4115/A). Suede ankle boots - New MADE IN: Italy AUSee Sold Price
Sold20233 Pairs of Hermes Ankle Boots, incl. Leather Sock, Blue Suede Saint Germain, Brown SuedeThree (3) pairs of Hermes boots including one (1) pair of black calfskin leather combat-style slip-on sock ankle boots, with serial number and size blind-stamped to tongue, "Hermes/ Made in Italy" staSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes, Birkin Bag 40, black gHermes, Birkin Bag 40, black grained togo leather (baby calfskin), gold coloured hardware, short double handles, smooth leather interior of the same colour, incl. copy of invoice (bought on 05.05.2014See Sold Price
Sold2024New VERSACE BONDAGE TRIPLE PLATFORM BLACK LEATHER ANKLE BOOTS Sz 36, 37.5About the Item: BRAND NEW VERSACE BONDAGE BOOTS Sizes: 36, 37.5 Black soft leather upper, with gold platform Approx 180mm/ 7 inch heel Side zip closure 100% leather Made in Italy Brand New, in the boxSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Gold Epsom Leather Kelly Classic WalletHermes Gold Epsom Leather Kelly Classic Wallet W/Dust Cover - This Kelly Classic Wallet from Hermes is crafted of gold Epsom calfskin with palladium hardware including the signature Kelly twist lock.See Sold Price
Sold2018Kelly 32 Satchel Handbag, Hermesmade in France, a soft sided bag composed of tangerine calfskin, with gold tone hardware, lock and clochette, the interior has two open pockets and a zippered compartment, removable shoulder strap, coSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Black Suede Clutchcirca 1970s, hexagonal clutch with foldover and 18kt. gold plated metal snap closure, opening to interior with four pockets, 12 x 5-1/2 x 1 in. Provenance: Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Hermes Noir Clemence HandbagDESCRIPTION: A vintage Hermes Noir Clemence leather top handle bag in black chevre goatskin and with gold tone hardware, rolled handles, and turn-lock closure at front. Finished with protective feet aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cartier Pasha in 18K GoldView a video of this lot: Click HereCIRCA: 1985REFERENCE NUMBER: 85 0154SERIAL NUMBER: 820903CASE MATERIAL: 18K yellow goldCASE DIMENSIONS: 38 mmDIAL: WhSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermès Limited Edition 35cm Chamois Doblis SuedHermès Limited Edition 35cm Chamois Doblis Suede & Capucine Swift Leather Birkin Bag with Gold Hardware R Square, 2014 Condition: 3 14" Width x 9.5" x 7" Depth This bag is done in Chamois DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes, Birkin Bag 40, taupe gHermes, Birkin Bag 40, taupe grained togo leather (baby calfskin) with white contrasting decorative stitching, gold-coloured hardware, short double handles, smooth leather interior of the same colour,See Sold Price
Sold2024French Victorian 18K Gold, Silver, Diamond Necklacethe necklace comes from Normandy, contains 13 round rose cut diamonds and measures 38 cm in length. Weight: 26.85 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Evelyne Bicolor PM Shoulder Bag, c. 1995, in redHermes Evelyne Bicolor PM Shoulder Bag, c. 1995, in red and navy blue buffalo calf leather with gold hardware, the snap button closure opening to a navy blue suede interior, the exterior of the bag wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023***Auction Highlight*** NGC 1839/8 Type of 38 Gold Liberty Eagle $10 Graded au58 BY NGC (fc)***Auction Highlight*** NGC 1839/8 Type of 38 Gold Liberty Eagle $10 Graded au58 BY NGC. Offered is an exceedingly rare coin, one of the finest known Liberty Head eagles of the brief and challenging TSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fabulous Popley & Son's 18Kt Sapphire & Diamond SuiteFabulous Popley & Son's (Italian) 18Kt White Gold Approx. 85.00-95.00cts. Sapphire & 7.42ct. Diamond Three Necklaces, Earrings Suite. With clasp to keep necklaces together. Size of the sapphires varySee Sold Price
Sold2018100% Authentic Luxury Brand: Hermes Turquoise & BeigeWin @ the Start Bid! Hermes Blue Paon Crocodile Gold Birkin 25 Handbag Condition= Brand New (N) Rare Hermes Bulkin Crocodile Leather Limited Edition. Also includes a certificate for crocodile leather.See Sold Price
Sold2022RAJA HIRA SINGH PRACTICING ARCHERY, NORTH INDIA , PUNJAB PLAINS, 19THCENTURYGouache heightened with gold on paper. 38 by 25.5 cm.Raja Hira Singh (1816-1844) is depicted standing holding a bow and arrow, practicing archery.Maharaja Rajit Singh (1780-1839) is depicted seated onSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rare Hermes Kelly 28 Ostrich BagNice Patina In This Rare Hermes Kelly Bag In Gold Ostrich (Autruche) Leather With Gold Tone Hardware. Y Stamp In Circle, 1995. Includes Dust Bag, Clochette, 2 Keys, And Padlock. 28x21x11cm. See PhotosSee Sold Price
Sold202155163: Hermès Diamond, Rose Gold Bracelet, French StHermès Diamond, Rose Gold Bracelet, French Stones: Full-cut diamonds weighing a total of 3.40 carats Metal: 18k rose gold Marked: Hermès 13A3776&commSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes Birkin BagDesigner: Hermes Material: Togo Leather Details: Gold-Tone Hardrware Dimensions / Measurements: 13.78" x 9.8" x 7.1" (35cm x 24cm x 12cm) Handle: 4" Color: Argile Description Condition: Exterior: PreoSee Sold Price
Sold2024LADIES HERMES "CHAINE D'ANCRE TRESSEE" 18K GOLD LINK BRACELET.French, late 20th Century. Yellow gold braided mesh links with toggle clasp. Marked to toggle 'Hermes Paris'. Approx. 7.75"l. Approx. 68g.See Sold Price
Sold2024Likely Harry Winston Pair of Diamond & Emerald-Simulant Ear ClipsOf foliate design, set with 184 round brilliant-cut diamonds, total approximately 12.85 carats, tests for 18K gold, length 3 inches, total 37.48 dwt., white gold clip backs Provenance: From the EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pierre Jeanneret, Rare lounge chairs, ChandigarhPierre Jeanneret Rare pair of lounge chairs from Chandigarh France/India, c. 1960teak, suede, linen29 w x 38 d x 35 h in (74 x 97 x 89 cm) Provenance: Chandigarh, India | PrivateSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Paris "Couvee D'Hermes" Silk ScarfHermes Paris "Couvee D'Hermes" Silk Scarf in black, gold, red, by Cathy Latham 1994 35" x 35" Condition: in original boxSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsDavid Webb Maltese Cr 18K Yellow Gold Large Diamond and Green Enamel Pendant$5