Hessam Abrishami Signed Bronze [Inseparable]
Similar Upcoming Sales
Frederic Remington- Bronze on marble base "The Rattlesnake"4 days Leftsign. Bronze Medusa on marble baseJoseph Suib (1883-1956) Bronze Sculpture of Intertwined Figures Roman Bronze Works N.Y.Mar 07, 2026Bashka Paeff Bronze Sculpture 8" x 7"Feb 14, 2026Alain Cantarel (1949) 'Composition'. Bronze and marble.5 days LeftGeorge MINNE (1866-1941) "David", a Belgian green patinated bronze posthumous cast sculptureFeb 24, 2026Bronze sculptureFeb 08, 2026A bronze statue of a maiden on marble base4 hrs LeftSigned S. Koop 'Sirenity' Bronze SculptureFeb 06, 2026Modern BRONZE Sculpture SignedFeb 14, 2026Peter Tereszczuk (1875-1963) Austrian Bronze LampFeb 22, 2026Edouard Delesalle "Sapphos" Patinated BronzeMar 19, 2026Bronze sculptureFeb 08, 2026Antonin MERCIE (1845-1916) After. An antique patinated galvano bronze sculptureFeb 24, 2026Modern Bronze SculptureFeb 20, 2026Male Bronze SculptureFeb 20, 2026