SoldHornady Series III Reloading Die Set - .257 Weatherby MagnumBid to win this set of Hornady made reloading dies for the .257 Weatherby Magnum cartridge! Inside you have a full length sizer and a seater die. 5 unprimed spent cases are inside as well.  See Sold Price
SoldHornady Reloading Dies - .38 SpecialTake a look at this Hornady .38 Special reloading die set. Included are a crimp seater, sizer and neck sizing die. Bid today! THIS ITEM IS AS PICTUREDSee Sold Price
Sold2 Reloading Die Sets - .308WIN (Herter's) - .25-06REM(RCBS)2 set of RCBS reloading dies. -.308 WIN - Seater & Sizer - Herter's Brand -.25-06 REM - Seater & Sizer - RCBS Brand THIS ITEM IS AS PSee Sold Price
SoldLyman All-American Reloading Die Set - .30-30 WinchesterLyman All-American reloading dies for the 30-30 WIN. FL sizer and seating die present. THIS ITEM IS AS PICTURED WITH NO FURTHER ATTACHMENTS. ALLSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 2 Chrome Plated Pacific Reloading DiesA 225 Win S and Win FL. Original case. Missing 1 from set.See Sold Price
2024George Washington & Thomas Jefferson Signed Partial Document Cut - 4.75" x 3.25"Dual Legacy Unite: Forensically Authenticated George Washington & Thomas Jefferson Signed Partial Document Cut - 4.75" x 3.25", Presented in a Custom Museum-Grade Frame. A remarkable piece of early AmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mary-Russell Ferrell Colton (1889-1971) - Horses by Little ColoradoMary-Russell Ferrell Colton (1889-1971) - Horses by Little Colorado, 13.375" x 15.375" framed. Custom gilded hand-carved Colton frame.Condition: Excellent condition; please see additional photos.ProveSee Sold Price
Sold201712' X 20' Custom Sized Handknotted RugExquisite rich warm colors and tones accentuate the all over design of this handsome hand knotted carpet. The oversized 100% Wool Vegetable Dye rug was custom woven in India and is in excellSee Sold Price
Sold2017GOLD Jetton of the Military School of KazanBreast Badge, 35x26 mm, GOLD and polychrome enamelwork and separately-made imperial monograms of the tsars Aleksander II and Nicholas II, the reverse, with red enameled motto “To win or to die” anSee Sold Price
Sold20231955 1C Double Die Obverse.BN Cert #41584579 USACert #41584579. Grade: AU55 BN, 1955 1C Double Die Obverse.BNSee Sold Price
Sold20171¢ Swanson Co. Topsy Turvy Derby Floor Model ArcadePlayer inserts a penny to release colored capsules, each representing a specific horse. Featuring die cut marquee with horses reads "Who Wins?". Shows some wear throughout. On original matching stand.See Sold Price
Sold2023Elvis Presley’s 6th Grade Report Card from Tupelo Junior High SchoolElvis Presley’s 6th Grade Report Card from Tupelo Junior High School Double-sided faded white paper 8 x 4.5 inches 14.375 x 11.25 inches framed* In October, 1999, working closely with Elvis PresleySee Sold Price
Sold2022Ian Fleming Live and Let Die 1st Ed. in djHeading: Author: Fleming, Ian Title: Live and Let Die Place Published: London Publisher:Jonathan Cape Date Published: [1954] Description: Black cloth in dust jacket, housedSee Sold Price
Sold2022WASSILY KANDINSKY, Holzschnitt für die Ganymed-Mappe 1924Artist: KANDINSKY, WASSILY Title: Holzschnitt für die Ganymed-Mappe (from Der Dritten Ganymed-Mappe) Size: 9.375 x 12.375 INCHES Year: 1924 Medium: WOODCUT ON JAPAN PAPER Edition: OF 100 Description:See Sold Price
Sold2024Custom Oldsmobile Pace Car Tin Animated Neon SignCustom Oldsmobile Pace Car 3-Color animated Neon Sign. It features :- High gloss shine with UV protection- NEW neon glass, transformers, and GTO wiring- On a die cut metal can with hanging brackets- CSee Sold Price
Sold2024Custom Stardust Tin Animated Neon SignCustom Stardust 9-Color animated Neon Sign. It features :- High gloss shine with UV protection- NEW neon glass, transformers, and GTO wiring- On a die cut metal can with hanging brackets- Crated for tSee Sold Price
Sold2024Custom Polly Gas Animated Tin Neon SignCustom Polly Gas 4-Color animated Neon Sign. It features :- High gloss shine with UV protection- NEW neon glass, transformers, and GTO wiring- On a die cut metal can with hanging brackets- Crated forSee Sold Price
Sold2024Custom Winged Shell Tin Neon SignCustom Winged Shell 2-Color Neon Sign. It features :- High gloss shine with UV protection- NEW neon glass, transformers, and GTO wiring- On a die cut metal can with hanging brackets- Crated for transpSee Sold Price
Sold2024Custom OK Tag Tin Animated Neon SignCustom OK Tag 5-Color animated Neon Sign. It features :- High gloss shine with UV protection- NEW neon glass, transformers, and GTO wiring- On a die cut metal can with hanging brackets- Crated for traSee Sold Price
Sold2024Custom Shelby Snake Tin Animated Neon SignCustom Shelby Snake 5-Color animated Neon Sign. It features :- High gloss shine with UV protection- NEW neon glass, transformers, and GTO wiring- On a die cut metal can with hanging brackets- Crated fSee Sold Price
Sold2024Custom Pontiac Tin Neon SignCustom Pontiac 3-Color Neon Sign. It features :- High gloss shine with UV protection- NEW neon glass, transformers, and GTO wiring- On a die cut metal can with hanging brackets- Crated for transportatSee Sold Price
Sold2022***Auction Highlight*** 1882-cc Morgan Dollar Near TOP POP! $1 Grades Gem++ Unc By SEGS (fc)***Auction Highlight*** 1882-cc Near TOP POP! Morgan Dollar $1 Grades Gem++ Unc By SEGS. A Corey's Pick, Bid to Win, Don't let it get Away, you might not find its equal Coin. I give this coin my higheSee Sold Price
Sold2024Custom Road Runner Bird Tin Neon SignCustom Road Runner Bird 5-Color Neon Sign. It features :- High gloss shine with UV protection- NEW neon glass, transformers, and GTO wiring- On a die cut metal can with hanging brackets- Crated for trSee Sold Price
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Mine Turquoise Lariat Necklace Sterling Silver K. Pino$1,200
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sonoran Gold Mine Green Turquoise Lariat Necklace Sterling Silver K. Pino$1,200
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Raquel Welch in Her Backyard, Beverly Hills - Original vintage photolithograph$800
6 days LeftGrace Auction & Estate Gallery LLCPainting on Canvas, Autumn Landscape by Scott Coulter$50(1 bid)
6 days LeftMorean AuctionsChartiers Valley Brewing Pre-Prohibition Oval Serving Tray RARE STUNNING$50(2 bids)
6 hrs LeftKey Date Coins***Major Highlight*** 1927-p Buffalo Nickel TOP POP! 5c ms68 SEGS (fc)$5(1 bid)
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsGroup of 11 Mail Order Die Cast Cars and Semi Trucks and Trailers with a VW Bus Custom Painted.$16(2 bids)
5 days LeftLEAP AuctionsGorgeous African Leopard Full Body Taxidermy Mount Fixed on High Quality Walnut Wood Cabinet **Texas$50(2 bids)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(20) 2000s M2 Machines Assortment Die-Cast 1:64-MOC-NOS$30
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(2) 2003, 12 Mattel Hot Wheels RLC Ltd Ed Die-Cast-MOC-NOS$40(2 bids)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(12) 2013 Mattel Hot Wheels Rock Star Die-Cast-MOC-NOS$50(2 bids)
Oct 06Dan Morphy AuctionsWASHINGTON CHIEF "ITS GREAT TO BE AN AMERICAN!" TIN LICENSE PLATE TOPPER SIGN.$250
Featured4 days LeftGrasons Co. Of Southern Arizona1998 Chevy Step Van Food Truck, Custom Engine$5,000
20 hrs LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryVintage Custom Women's Beaded and Silk Evening Gown / Dress$90(4 bids)