Howard Fussiner Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Picasso Heliogravure 9 Juan les pins 1946Martin Rosenthal (NY,MA,1899-1974) watercolor paintingMar 01, 2026Nachum Gutman- Original Lithograph "Ein Kerem"3 days LeftNachum Gutman- Original Lithograph "House In Jaffa"5 days LeftTom Salvatore Fricano, Sierra Range 26, Etching with Aquatint2 hrs LeftMillard Owen Sheets, Field, Lithograph2 hrs LeftFrancois Desnoyer : Vue d'eglise, circa 1950 - Hand-SignedFeb 06, 20261980 Wayne Ensrud Royal Chateau lithograph signed3 days LeftAugusta Payne Rathbone Colored Aquatint Etching Bookplate – 1938: Le Broc.3 days LeftHarry Gottlieb, Coal Mine Country, circa 1935.3 hrs LeftLouis Nizer (1902-1994) Signed LithographFeb 12, 2026Louis Nizer (1902-1994) Signed LithographFeb 12, 2026Louis Nizer (1902-1994) Signed LithographFeb 12, 2026Marcuse, WalterLouis Nizer (1902-1994) Signed LithographFeb 12, 2026Peiffer Watenphul, Max