Sold2022Poster Ufficiale 2*GP di San Marino Imola 1982 by Antonio De Giusti 1* Pironi 2*GillesPoster Ufficiale 2*GP di San Marino Imola 1982 by Antonio De Giusti 1* Pironi 2* Villeneuve. Misure 67 x 97,50See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian "Premio Di Pittura" Poster, 1975Exhibition poster of the 8th "Premio Di Pittura Castello Di Olnana" in San Marino, Italy, 1975, featuring black type in Italian over red ground. Image: 37.25" H x 25" W; frame: 38.75" H x 26.25" W x 0See Sold Price
Sold2020(2 Pc) San Marino Silver Proof CoinsDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) Two coin grouping, (1) San Marino silver 2015 Expo Milano proof coin. (2) A San Marino silver proof Arena Di Verona 2013. CIRCA: 2015 & 2013 ORIGIN:Continental DIMENSIONS: (Milano)See Sold Price
Sold2023Autografo di Ayrton Senna sul programma ufficiale GP San Marino Imola 1994. Una delle ultime firmeAutografo di Ayrton Senna sul programma ufficiale GP San Marino Imola 1994. Questo programma fu ritirato Sabato mattina dopo la morte di Roland Ratzenberger in qualifica. Ultimo Gran Premio di AyrtonSee Sold Price
Sold2024XXe Siecle May 1963 with Lam and Marini LithographsXXe Siecle, Nouvelle Serie, No. 21, Mai (May) 1963, softcover, edited and published by G. di San Lazzaro, Paris. Complete, with original color lithographs by Wilfredo Lam and Marino Marini bound in. FSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marini and Bergman Lithos XXe Siecle 35 Decembre 1970Marini, Marino and Anna-Eva Bergman, edited by G. di San Lazzaro, XXe Siecle No. 35, Panorama 70, Decembre 1970, hardcover, with original lithographs by Marino Marini and Anna-Eva Bergman bound-in, plSee Sold Price
Sold2024XXe siecle 30, 1967. Marini.Nouvelle Series Xxe Siecle 30 Panorama 68. Amilcare Pizzi, Milano, 1968. French Art Review directed by Gualtieri di San Lazzaro. With one original lithograph in color by Marino Marini in double page (See Sold Price
Sold2015Topolino libretto n°180Topolino libretto n°180 Ottimo stato. Completo di cartolina Astra Francobolli perfetta.See Sold Price
Sold2015Alessandro Barbucci Quo e la Magia di San ValentinoENG Alessandro Barbucci Quo e la Magia di San Valentino Original art #21 published in Topolino #2099, February 1996, story by Nino Russo. Pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Very good conditions. IT AlSee Sold Price
Sold2022BorrassàLluÃÂs seguace di, San Giovanni Battista e San Giovanni Evangelistatempera su tavola a fondo oro, W. 85 - H. 123 Cm, Expertise Aldo Bertini, 10 V 1968 (“opera rara e significativa di scuola catalana, del primo decennio del Quattrocento all’incirca, nellaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pomodoro Arnaldo, Sfera di San Leo, studio n. 2es. 6/8 su una tiratura complessiva di 8 esemplari e 3 prove d'artista, Firmato e datato in basso a destra, numerato a sinistra sulla base, bronzo, D. 12 cm, Opera registrata presso la Fondazione ArnaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Castello Valerio bottega di, L'elemosina di San Luigi IX re di Franciaolio su tela, W. 125 - H. 157 Cm, L'opera autografa dell'artista è attualmente conservata presso il museo di Palazzo Bianco a GenovaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jamil Naqsh (Pakistani, 1938-2019) Homage to San Marino SeriesJamil Naqsh (Pakistani, 1938-2019) Homage to San Marino Series signed Jamil Naqsh of London lower right watercolour on paper 62 x 51.2cm (24 7/16 x 20 3/16in). Footnotes: ProvenancSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola lombarda del XVIII secolo Martirio di San Lorenzobozzetto, olio su carta applicata su tavoletta, W. 25,5 - H. 28,5 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022da Annibale Carracci (fine XVII sec.) - Elemosina di San RoccoOlio su tela, cm. 130x165.See Sold Price
Sold2022Borgianni Orazio ambito di, San Francesco D’Assisiolio su tavola, W. 47,5 - H. 63 Cm, Expertise Dott. John SpikeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Magatti Pietro Antonio attribuito a, Estasi di San Francescoolio su tela, W. 67 - H. 77 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana del XVIII secolo Scorcio architettonico con la liberazione di San Pietrofirmato e datato "I.B.P. 1773", olio su tela, W. 178 - H. 119 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2021SIMONE MANCA (1809-1900) L'eremiterio di SanSIMONE MANCA (1809-1900) L'eremiterio di San Pietro acquarello cm.42x36 fto in b. a sn. e d.to 1857See Sold Price
202218th Century Italian School ptg. Palazzo di San Marco18th Century Italian School, Palazzo di San Marco, (Saint Marks Square), oil on canvas, 14.5 x 20.5 inches, A view of St. Marks Square from The Grand Canal with multiple figures engaged in various actSee Sold Price
Sold2021Libro animato di TopolinoPrima edizione. 1936, Cartonato, cm 26.3x25. Sguardie figurate a colori. Pp. 24 figurate in b/n e colore. ComÂÂpleto della busta editoriale, con il piano di scivolamento; i personaggi fustellati sonSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana del XIX secolo Il leone di San Marcoolio su carta applicata su tela, W. 1460 - H. 700 mmSee Sold Price
9 hrs LeftBidhausPalm Desert Sundrenched Sierra Tan San Marino Extendable Double Pedestal Dining Room Set$10
2 days LeftJasper52Vintage 50s Italian Mid Century Modernist Leather Wrapped Ceramic Art Pottery Sgraffito San Marino$100
2024Oakwood AuctionsSan Marino 1877 to 1960's, #7 / #648 a MH and used accumulation on leaves and stocksheetsSee Sold Price
Dawsons AuctioneersA collection of costume jewellery: consisting two brooches, a bracelet formed of San Marino 2 centes£140
159 Lots AwayChurchill Galleries1989 Tyrrell Ford 018, San Marino GP, Formula 1, Minichamps, Germany, 1/43 Scale, Mint Condition$5
4 days LeftMynt Auctions1996 1997 San Marino 3 Coin Gold Proof Set - 0.779ozs AGW - Pieta David Angel$10