Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God and angels.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God and angels. Tempera on board. Cm 40,00 x 55,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God. Tempera on board. Cm 19,50 x 26,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God. Tempera on board. Cm 55,00 x 69,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God. Tempera on board. Cm 26,00 x 31,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God Tricherusa, saints and chosen patriarchs.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God Tricherusa, saints and chosen patriarchs. Tempera on board. Cm 25,00 x 29,50.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God. Tempera on board. Cm 11,00 x 12,50. Silver copper raid. Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God. Tempera on board. Cm 25,00 x 34,50.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God Tricherusa.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God Tricherusa. Tempera on board. Cm 25,00 x 31,50.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God. Tempera on board. Cm 17,50 x 22,50.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God. Tempera on board. Cm 18,50 x 25,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God of Akthyr.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God of Akthyr. Tempera on board. Cm 28,50 x 33,50.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XIX SECOLO The Trinity of the Old Testament.RUSSIAN ICON, 19TH CENTURY The Trinity of the Old Testament. Tempera on board. Cm 21,00 x 26,00. At the back Mazzolani Collection label, MilanThe artwork is accompanied by a text by Letizia Mazzoneli,See Sold Price
Sold2015Scuola di Mosca del XVI secoloScuola di Mosca del XVI secolo Icona rafigurante San Nicola e la sua storia Legno dipinto e dorato cm 86x111See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola del XIX secolo Vedute di Romacoppia di dipinti, tempera su carta applicata su telaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola del XIX secolo Figura di fanciulla in veste di sibilla con spartitoolio su tela, W. 50 - H. 61 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola del XIX secolo Ritratto di gentiluomo allo scrittoioolio su tela, W. 110 - H. 160 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola del XIX secolo Ritratto di cane su cuscino rossoiscritto al retro, olio su tela, W. 35 - H. 29 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola del XIX secolo Ritratto di gentildonna con colletto di pizzoolio su tela, W. 50 - H. 64 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2020ARTISTA RUSSO DEL XIX SECOLO Icon on shell depictingIcon on shell depicting at the top Saint Basil the Great and at the bottom the Mother of God with Child. . Cm 13,00 x 23,00. . Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola neoclassica del XIX secolo Ritratto di giovane uomo di profiloolio su telaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola neoclassica del XIX secolo Studio di nudo virile con pugnaledatato in basso a destra 1835, matita nera su carta, W. 375 - H. 510 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana del XIX secolo Il leone di San Marcoolio su carta applicata su tela, W. 1460 - H. 700 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Scuola italiana del XIX secolo, Studio accademico dimatita nera e gessetto bianco su carta nocciola, mm 335x475 datato 1836 in basso a destraSee Sold Price
Sold2017Scuola francese del XIX secolo, 4 acquerelliScuola francese del XIX secolo, Lotto composto di 4 acquerelli con danza della morte. Matita e acquerello su carta. mm 179x135 cad. (4)See Sold Price