Sold2022Dad's Root Beer lighted clockAP Products clock that runs but does not light up. overall is in good condition and displays well. 15 1/2 in x 15 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Fort-Pitt Special Beer Lighted ClockGlass lens has excellent color, is a Telechron, lights up nicely, 15"D., rated 9See Sold Price
Sold2021Duquesne Pilsner Beer lighted clockThis is a Big Time Advertising clock manufactured by Ohio advertising display company Cincinnati Ohio. With a plastic dome that has some scuffing and some clouding, metal can is in great condition! RuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Circa 1940 Storz's Beer Lighted ClockCirca 1940 Storz's Beer Lighted Clock - Offered Without Reserve ---- ITEM IS LOCATED IN AUBURN, IN ITEMS MUST BE PAID FOR AND REMOVED BY APRIL 28TH AT 3PM. ANY ITEMS LEFT AFTER APRIL 28TH WILL BE SHIPSee Sold Price
Sold2023Miller High Life Beer Lighted Clock SignAmerican. 1960s. Metal case, plastic face. Tagged, "Lakeside Plastics Minneapolis - Chicago", rear. 10" x 24.5" x 5".See Sold Price
Sold2022Circa 1950s Mason's Root Beer Lighted ClockCirca 1950s Mason's Root Beer Lighted Clock - Offered Without Reserve ---- ITEM IS LOCATED IN AUBURN, IN ITEMS MUST BE PAID FOR AND REMOVED BY APRIL 28TH AT 3PM. ANY ITEMS LEFT AFTER APRIL 28TH WILL BSee Sold Price
Sold2024Heileman's Old Style Beer Lighted Clock Bar SignHeileman's Old Style Beer Lighted Clock Bar Sign Condition: light works, clock is untestedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ballentine Ale & Beer Lighted Signrated 6.5, 8"x11"x5", the plastic face has paint damage and crazing in the top half, lights up.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Miller Time Miller High Life Beer Lighted ClockVintage Miller Time Miller High Life Beer Lighted ClockSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE 1965 BALLANTINE BEER LIGHTED CLOCKTitle: VINTAGE 1965 BALLANTINE BEER LIGHTED CLOCK Date/Period: 1965 Dimension: 12" wide X 9 1/2" tall X 3 1/2" deep Materials: MIXED MATERIALS Additional Information: Great old Ballantine Beer Clock.See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Schlitz Beer Advertising ClockVintage Schlitz Beer Lighted Clock. In working condition. Plastic. Original Paper Label is Marked "1977 Jos. Schlitz Brewing Co.". Measures 20-1/2" W x 3" D x 25-1/2" TSee Sold Price
Sold2021Early Art Deco Falls City Beer Lighted Adv ClockVery hard to find early Art Deco Falls City Beer lightd advertising clock. Clock is in overall good cosmetic condition with paint loss and wear to the reverse painted glass. Clock is not currently runSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mason's Root Beer w/Logo Lighted Clock15"x15"x4", Glass face of the clock is in excellent condition, lights up and clock works, minor wear to metal case, rated 9See Sold Price
Sold2022Rare Time Out for Dawson’s Ale Beer Advertising ClockRare Time Out for Dawson’s Ale Beer Advertising Clock. Lights up and working.See Sold Price
Sold2023Blatz Beer Lighted Animated ClockAmerican. 1960s. Moulded plastic, metal components. Marked, "Copyright 1960 Blatz Brewing Co.", bottom edge of face. 11" x 10" x 5".See Sold Price
Sold2021PAM Clock Co. Ballantine Beer lighted advertising clockPAM Clock Co. Ballantine Beer, Newark, NJ electric lighted advertising clock, 15" x 15"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Budweiser Beer Advertising Lighted Clock SignVintage Budweiser Beer Advertising Lighted Clock Sign Condition: Sign lights but clock does not workSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hamm's Beer Lighted Advertising ClockHamm's Beer Lighted Advertising Clock Condition: has some damage on the right side. Lights up but clock is untested.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Special Export Beer Electric Lighted ClockHeileman's Beer, Crytal Cut Glass Cash Register Clock Code #0312032, 10" wide x 9.75" tall. As found.See Sold Price
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupBallentine Ale & Beer Lighted Bar-Top Advertising Sign.$80(2 bids)
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsLEINENKUGELS BEER "LEINI LODGE" PLASTIC LIGHTED CLOCK W/ FISHING GRAPHIC$100(1 bid)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupOrtliebs Premium Beer Lighted Advertising Sign.$70(3 bids)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Dutch Beer Lighted Plastic Wall Sign.$25(1 bid)
Oct 05Lionsmark Auction CompanyCanadian Ace Ale Beer 16 oz Half Quart SS Tab Top Can Air Sealed$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Various Vintage Lithograph Beer Advertisements.$50
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Various Vintage Lithograph Beer Advertisements.$50
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage New York Brewery Advertising Tin Litho. Trays.$25
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupPickwick Ale Tin Lithographl Advertising Beer Serving Tray.$50
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFink's Beer & Ale Tin Lithograph Advertising Serving Tray.$325(5 bids)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupMount Carbon Beer Ale Porter Aluminum Advertising Sign.$100(2 bids)
Oct 05Lionsmark Auction CompanySchlitz Beer Motion LIghted Blue Saturn Globe Wall Sign NICE$20(1 bid)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFell Beer Ale Porter Bottle Reverse-Painted Glass Sign.$275(2 bids)