Irving Penn
Similar Upcoming Sales
Gustav Klimt (After) - Dame mit BlumenhutFeb 19, 2026Yousuf Karsh (1908–2002)Audrey Hepburn4 days LeftWhitney Anne Smith (US,20C) mixed media paintingApr 26, 2026Paul Delvaux (1897-1994) Chapeau 1900 (Jacob 61)Feb 11, 2026Iconic LITHOGRAPH White Gloves by Richard ElyFeb 21, 2026Anne Sager "Women Over 50" Chromogenic PrintFeb 12, 2026Jean Cocteau, Composition, Taureaux, Lithographies de Jean Cocteau, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftRichard Avedon. A pair of fashion portraits. 1940s.Feb 12, 2026Charles Gates Sheldon (American, 1889-1960) Fenc5 days LeftHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited Edition1 day LeftAvant-Garde Print on Thick paperFeb 21, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Emile Sevelinge Signed French Art Nouveau Gouache, Indian Ink, Gold Paint on Paper Painting, 1898Feb 15, 2026Anne Sager "Women Over 50" Chromogenic PrintFeb 26, 2026Rene R. Bouche Fashion Model Portrait Mixed MediaFeb 10, 2026