Sold202314K and Enamel Lady Bug BraceletItalian 14 Karat Yellow Gold and Enamel Lady Bug Bracelet. Stamped 14K, Italy. Measures 7-1/8" L. Approx. weight: 5.34 grams. Estimate: $100.00 - $300.00 Domestic Shipping: $40.00 Condition: New condiSee Sold Price
Sold202314k Yellow Gold & Enamel Ladybug & Plate w/ .5in ext. Bracelet14k Yellow Gold & Enamel Ladybug & Plate w/ .5in ext. Bracelet Product Id: 203200 Metal: Gold Purity: 14K Metal Weight: 1 GM Finish: Polished Length Of Item: 5.5 in Chain Type: CableSee Sold Price
Sold2021(4) ESTATE 14KT GOLD NECKLACE, BRACELET & CHARMS(lot of 4) Estate 14kt yellow gold jewelry, including: (1) chain necklace, with oval plaque, not engraved, approx 30.5"l, (1) Italian bracelet, seven lady bug charms accented with polychrome enamel, lSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Yellow Gold & Enamel Ladybug BraceletThis is a 14 karat yellow gold with red and black enamel ladybug bracelet. The ladybugs are approximately 3/8" diameter and the bracelet is 7" long with a lobster clasp. The bracelet weighsSee Sold Price
Sold201714K Yellow Gold Enamel Ladybug Bracelet14K yellow gold " ladybug bracelet" is marked Italy and is 7-1/2" in length. The bracelet has a total weight of 6.6g. Note: one of the bugs has lost its red enamelSee Sold Price
Sold2021Italian 14K Yellow Gold Enamel Ladybug PinVintage Italian 14K yellow gold enamel ladybug motif pin, marked: "14K / Italy" with maker's mark. Pin measures: 0.81"L x 0.75"W x 0.50"H. Approx: 2.2 dwt. inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2024ITALIAN 14K YELLOW GOLD & ENAMEL LADYBUG CHARMItalian 14kt yellow gold and enamel charm or pendant in the form of a ladybug. Marked K14, Italy. Measures 7/8" x 9/16".See Sold Price
Sold202114KT BLUE ENAMEL LADYBUG BEETLE NECKLACEA 14K yellow gold blue enamel ladybug pendant with a 14K yellow gold 16" chain. It weighs 3.80 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Assorted Gold Jewelry LotAssorted Gold Jewelry Lot, including a ladies Elgin 14k yellow gold bracelet watch, 14k yellow gold circle link chain, Italian flat curb link chain, small broken chain and two 14k yellow gold rings.See Sold Price
Sold2021Enamel Lady Bug Charm/Rope Chain PendantEnamel Lady Bug Charm/Rope Chain Pendant of yellow gold Weight: 2.8dwt Length: 18" Charm: 10mm Stamped: 14k /14k ItalySee Sold Price
Sold2022Italian 14k Yellow Gold Chain BraceletItalian 14k yellow gold chain bracelet. Hallmarked ITALY 14k. Approx. length 7 in., approx. weight 10.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Ladies 14K Yellow Gold Chain BraceletLadies 14K yellow gold chain bracelet. The bracelet is marked "14K" and is 7" L. The bracelet weighs 34.62 grams. Housed in a George Jensen box.See Sold Price
Sold2023Italian 14k Gold Chain Link BraceletItalian 14k yellow gold chain bracelet with screw head details and integrated box clasp. Length 8 1/8 in.; total weight 22.2 grams Provenance: A San Antonio, Texas collection We happily provide seaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of 14k Yellow Gold Chain Bracelets, 17.5 DWTPair of Ladies 14k Yellow Gold Chain Bracelets, both marked 14k on the clasps. One has inset jewels. Approximate weight is 17.5 DWT.Bracelets: 3 1/2 in. Please note that all sales are final. No refundSee Sold Price
Sold2024MODERN ITALIAN 14K YELLOW GOLD CHAIN LINK BRACELETModern Italian 14k yellow gold chain link bracelet. Featuring squared links in high polish. Terminating to a tension clasp with a side safety wire. Stamped '14k Italy.' Provenance: From the Estate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2017ITALIAN 14K YELLOW GOLD CHAIN LINK BRACELET. LENGTH 7ITALIAN 14K YELLOW GOLD CHAIN LINK BRACELET. LENGTH 7 1/4"; 7.4 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Italian 14K Yellow Gold Rope Chain Bracelets, L 8" 18g 2 pcsItalian 14K Yellow Gold Rope Chain Bracelets, L 8" 18g 2 pcs | Marked '14K' and 'ITALY' to the clasps. the bracelets measure W 1/8" X L 8", individually. Total weight: 18 grams.See Sold Price
Sold201814K YELLOW GOLD CHAIN LINK BRACELET14K YELLOW GOLD CHAIN LINK BRACELET Ladies 14k yellow gold chain link bracelet. Weight: 4.9 grams Size: 7.5" Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This ItemSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies Italian 14K Yellow Gold BraceletLadies 14K yellow gold bracelet. Marked "14K" and "Italy". The bracelet is 7" L. and has a weight of 40.13 grams. The Estate of Nicole Maslanka, Atlanta, Georgia.See Sold Price
Sold2019Ladies Italian 14K Yellow Gold BraceletNice heavy bracelet, measures 7-1/8" long and 3/4" wide, 42.5 grams total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2022ITALIAN 14K YELLOW GOLD "S" LINK BRACELETItalian 14k yellow gold "S" link chain bracelet. Marked for gold quality and origin. Also marked to clasp with "CIT". Length approx. 8". Total weight: 33.6g All lots in this auction will require paymeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Italian 14k Gold Etruscan Link BraceletItalian 14k yellow gold fancy link chain bracelet. Length 7 1/2 in.; total weight 15.8 grams Provenance: an Alamo Heights, Texas collection We happily provide seamless shipping services on everythiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gold BraceletItalian 14K yellow gold triangular byzantine chain bracelet, 8" length, 16.4 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies 14K Chain Gold BraceletLadies 14K yellow gold 22mm chain style bracelet. The bracelet is marked "14K" and is 7" L. Gross weight of the bracelet is 47.68 grams. The estate of Virginia Jared, Hillsboro, Tennessee.See Sold Price
3 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1960's Italian Wide Tri-Colored Chain Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 48.35 Gr$3,400
3 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Pearl Ruby Sapphire Dancing Lady Charm 14K Yellow Gold, 8.22 Gr$700
6 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryItalian Designer Knot and Oval Link Chain Bracelet in 14k Yellow Gold$1,150
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryItalian Designer Knot and Oval Link Chain Bracelet in 14k Yellow Gold$1,150
3 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1960's You're My Cup of Tea Lady Tea Cup Charm 14K Yellow Gold, 18.91 Gr$1,500
3 days LeftJasper52Vintage Italian Men's Panther Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 38.01 Grams$2,800