Sold2020Italian Sterling Silver Braided Rope BraceletAn Italian sterling silver bracelet. Braided, woven design. Textured metal resembles rope. Clasp is a lobster claw clasp. Clasp is marked: 925. Italy. A star symbol followed by 444 AR. Weight: .56 oztSee Sold Price
Sold202314k Italian Braided Bracelet14k Italian Braided Bracelet. Braided chain. Italian sterling silver marks to clasp. Weight Approx., 12.95 grams Measures Approx., 7 inches length Domestic Shipping: $30See Sold Price
Sold2024Italian Sterling Silver Necklace & Bracelet SetSterling silver necklace and bracelet set with braided style and approx 0.5" width. Bracelet measures approx 7.5" L, necklace approx 16" L). Both marked .925 Italy. Total weight approx 52g.See Sold Price
Sold2023Milor Italian & Other Sterling Silver BraceletsFive sterling silver 925 bracelets including Milor Italy with gold flash, braided design marked Turkey, two more marked Italy and an unmarked with chunky rutilated smoky quartzSee Sold Price
Sold2023Italian 18k Gold and Sterling Silver BraceletDESCRIPTION: An Italian bracelet comprised of an18k yellow gold and sterling silver foundation, further crafted with a woven and braided design. Completed with a foldable lock clasp, stamped "925 ItalSee Sold Price
Sold20235PC. STERLING BRACELET LOT5PC. STERLING BRACELET LOT: 1) Braided Copper Color Bracelet with Italian Silver Ends, marked "JCM"; 2) Sterling Malachite and Lapis Cuff, signed Jasper John; 3) Gold Wash Sterling Jeweled Bracelet bySee Sold Price
Sold2016John Hardy Sterling Silver Braided BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7" long and 10mm wide. MARKED: JH, S, 925. WEIGHT: 29.2 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and coSee Sold Price
Sold2021Carolina Bucci Italian Sterling Silver BraceletSigned Carolina Bucci Italian 925 Sterling silver bracelet. Marked on closure. Comprised of blue woven fabric and sterling chains. Approx. 6.5L x 2W in. Luxury Estate Jewelry, Jewelry, luxury fashionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Sterling Silver BraceletsTwo sterling silver 925 bracelets including one snake skin link bracelet marked Milor Italy. There are also two unmarked bracelets.See Sold Price
Sold2020Italian Sterling Silver BraceletDESCRIPTION: An Italian Sterling silver bracelet features interwoven patterns of satin and polished silver, completed with a push box safety lock clasp. Marked "Italy 925", Total Weight: 66 GramsCIRCASee Sold Price
Sold2020Womens Vintage Estate Italian Sterling Silver BraceletTHIS ITEM IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ITALIAN STERLING SILVER BRACELET. THE BRACELET MEASURES 8 1/8" LONG INCLUDING THE CLASP AND 1/4" WIDE. IT WEIGHS 16.3g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR SOMEONE SPECIAL.See Sold Price
2021Womens Vintage Estate Italian Sterling Silver BraceletTHIS ITEM IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ITALIAN STERLING SILVER BRACELET. THE BRACELET MEASURES 8 1/8" LONG INCLUDING THE CLASP AND 1/4" WIDE. IT WEIGHS 16.3g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR SOMEONE SPECIAL.See Sold Price
Sold2022Italian Sterling Silver BraceletItalian sterling silver flat chain bracelet. 925 and Italy marking can be found on bracelet lobster clasps. Bracelet is 8.25 inches long and weighs a total of 0.11ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2020Italian Sterling Silver BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Sterling silver link bracelet completed by a double safety clasp. Marked "Italy" "925" Weight: 28 grams. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Italy DIMENSIONS: L. 3 7/8" CONDITION: Great conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Braided Gold Wash Sterling ChokerDESCRIPTION: An Italian sterling silver braided choker with gold wash design. Hallmarked: "925. K.A.C. Italy" CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: Italy DIMENSIONS: L: 8" (Closed) Total Weight: 44 Grams CONDITIOSee Sold Price
Sold2017Heavy Italian Sterling BraceletA heavy Italian sterling silver bracelet. Dimensions: 8 1/2" length and being 1/2" wide.t.w.: 2.8 avg. oz.See Sold Price
Sold2023(3 Pc) Italian Sterling Silver Bangles and BraceletDESCRIPTION: A GRoup of three Italian Sterling Silver bracelets feature the following: (2) Itaor sterling silver bangle bracelets, stamped "925 Italy". (1) Sterling silver Woven bracelet Total Weight:See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage STERLING SILVER Guilloche Italian BraceletA vintage Italian sterling silver bracelet with amber toned guilloche style enamelwork. Marked 925 Italy on interior. Box clasp closure. Diameter approx 2.5 inches. Some surface wear and discolorationSee Sold Price
Sold2017Collection of Estate Sterling Silver JewelryCollection of Estate Sterling Silver Jewelry, includes #1 Italian Sterling Silver Bracelet, hallmarked Italy .925 and measures 7''L x .75'' #2 Italian Milor Sterling Bracelet, fancy link sterling silvSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Italian Sterling Silver & Enamel BraceletVintage Italian Sterling Silver & Enamel Bracelet. Hallmarked at clasp. In the style of Gucci. Featuring striped red and green enamel. Measures approximately 7 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE ITALIAN STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELETA vintage sterling silver double-cable chain bracelet with 24 silver charms of various designs, including travel souvenirs. Each charm is marked on the backside. The bracelet is marked FAS, Made in ItSee Sold Price