Ivan Chermayeff (1932 - 2017). Black Rectangle.
Similar Upcoming Sales
Serge Poliakoff Original Lithograph XXe siecle 1968Agam Yaakov Original Lithograph-1 XXe siecle 1980Yaakov Agam Original Lithograph-2 XXe siecle 1980Yaakov Agam Original Lithograph 1 XXe siecle 1980 framedEllsworth Kelly (After) - Black/White/BlackFeb 12, 2026Josef Albers "White Line Square XIII" LithographFeb 10, 2026Larry Zox, Pair of Signed Screenprints1 day LeftAmerican Modernist Abstract Block Print Signed 1946 on PaperFeb 19, 2026Alexander Liberman Untitled Lithograph, 1970Feb 10, 2026Max Bill. Modern Colorful Square.Feb 08, 2026Josef Albers 1968 serigraph pencil signed5 days LeftGianfranco Pardi "Achitettura" Lithograph, 1974Mar 03, 2026Richard Mortensen, Abstract Serigraph on Paper, Signed and Numbered, 1954Feb 15, 2026Pierre Soulages - Lithografie 272 days LeftPierre Clerk (USA, b.1928) Serigraph6 days LeftSerge Poliakoff Lithograph Signed MOMA Numbered In Pencil3 days Left