Jack Hofflander, Barnyard I, Screenprint
Similar Upcoming Sales
Berger (Untitled - Landscape) Signed Lithograph LE3 days LeftLandscape - Louis Tone - 1978Mar 08, 2026Michael Schofield "Blossomwood" Signed Lithograph LE3 days LeftRoy Fairchild-Woodard, Do You Remember Me3 days LeftJohn Bolz "Port Aven, France" Signed Serigraph LE3 days LeftAmram Ebgi, David The Shepard (Artist Proof)3 days LeftRomare Bearden, The Fall of Troy, Screenprint on Lana Paper11 hrs LeftMillard Owen Sheets, Field, Lithograph11 hrs LeftGeorge L.K. Morris, Screenprint11 hrs LeftWilliam Schwedler, Ready Answer, Screenprint11 hrs LeftLarry Zox, Pair of Signed Screenprints11 hrs LeftAlvin Loving, Red Queen, Screenprint11 hrs LeftGeorge Chemeche, Ferns, Screenprint11 hrs LeftLarry Zox, Pair of Signed Screenprints11 hrs LeftBenny Andrews, Black Bird, Lithograph11 hrs LeftHunt Slonem, Lobster, Screenprint11 hrs Left