Jack Sonenberg (1925 - 2012), American Print
Similar Upcoming Sales
Jack Tworkov (American, 1900-1982), Abstract 1978, Oil on Camvas Painting2 days LeftJimmy Ernst, Intersections, Ink Wash Drawing1 day LeftJohn von Wicht, Harbor Party, Gouache and Pastel Painting1 day LeftF. Wilson Dunagan Vintage American 1991 Safeco Exhibited Abstract Original Framed Casein on PaperFeb 15, 2026Cleve Gray Untitled Abstract Composition SerigraphFeb 10, 2026JACK TWORKOV (1900 - 1982, AMER) Untitled. Painting on Canvas, Stamped on reverseFeb 14, 2026Barbara Weldon (American, 1931-2007), Extended ObsidianFeb 05, 2026Kinber Smith - Original lithograph from 1 Cent Life portfolioFeb 08, 2026Andre Beaudin, Composition en vert, Regards sur Paris, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftAndre Beaudin, Composition en vert, Regards sur Paris, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching5 days LeftOrlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftFramed Antoni Clave "Untitled" Mixtodia print 1989 Signed 10/ 99Feb 06, 2026Edition Toko Shinoda [Tonbana Antho Logy] 1997 Hand-colored Lithograph SignedFeb 09, 2026American 21st Century Artist James Lavadour 2 Color Lithograph 2005Feb 19, 2026Edith London (German-American, 1904-1997), A Painter's Poem1 day Left