Sold2017Jackson Pollack(after); 20thC. Enamel on PaperEnamel on paper. Abstract Composition after Jackson Pollack. Bears signaturel.r.; 12in. X 17.5in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollack(after); 20thC. Modernist OilOil on canvas. Abstract Expressionist Composition. After Jackson Pollack; 36in. X 24in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollack(after); 20thC. Modernist Oil PaintingOil on board. Abstract Drip Composition; 25in. X 31.5in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollack(after); 20thC. Modernist Oil - AbstractOil on canvas. Abstract Composition after Jackson Pollack; 36in. X 24in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollack(after); 20thC. Modernist Oil PaintingOil on canvas. Abstract Drip Composition; 36in. X 24in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollack(after); 20thC. Modernist OilOil on board. Abstract Expressionist Composition; 24in. X 28.75in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollack(after); 20thC. Modernist Oil PaintingOil on canvas. Black and White Abstract Composition; 36in. X 26in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Jackson Pollock (Enamel on Paper)Jackson Pollock appears in the lower right margin. Rendered in the abstract expressionism style of Jackson Pollock . Technique: Enamel on paper. Measures: 24 x 18 1/2 Inches. Provenance: Private colleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jackson Pollock (Enamel on Paper)Jackson Pollock appears in the lower right margin. Rendered in the abstract expressionism style of Jackson Pollock . Technique: Enamel on paper. Measures: 24 x 20 Inches. Provenance: Private collectioSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jackson Pollock (Enamel on Paper)Jackson Pollock appears in the lower right margin. Rendered in the abstract expressionism style of Jackson Pollock . Technique: Enamel on paper. Measures: 22 x 18 Inches. Provenance: Private collectioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jackson Pollock (Enamel on Paper) in the style ofJackson Pollock appears in the lower Left margin. Rendered in the abstract expressionism style of Jackson Pollock . Technique: Enamel on paper. Measures: 16 x 12 Inches. Provenance: :Acquires in New YSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jackson Pollock (Enamel on Paper)Jackson Pollock appears in the lower right margin. Rendered in the abstract expressionism style of Jackson Pollock . Technique: Gouache on paper. Measures: 15 x 13 Inches. Provenance: Private collectiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jackson Pollock (Enamel on Paper)Jackson Pollock appears in the lower right margin. Rendered in the abstract expressionism style of Jackson Pollock . Technique: Enamel on paper. Measures: 18 x 15 Inches. Provenance: Private collectioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jackson Pollock (Enamel on Paper)Jackson Pollock appears in the lower Left margin. Rendered in the abstract expressionism style of Jackson Pollock . Technique: Enamel on paper. Measures: 19 x 17 Inches. Provenance: Private collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jackson Pollock (Oil on Paper) in the style ofJackson Pollock appears in the lower Right margin. Rendered in the abstract expressionism style of Jackson Pollock . Technique: Enamel on paper. Measures: 19 1/2 x 17 1/2 Inches. Provenance: Private cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jackson Pollock (Oil on Paper) in the style ofJackson Pollock appears in the lower left margin. Rendered in the abstract expressionism style of Jackson Pollock . Technique: Enamel on paper. Measures: 23 x 19 1/2 Inches. Provenance: Private collecSee Sold Price
Sold2021SILVER GILT & ENAMEL PAPER KNIFE 19TH CSILVER GILT & ENAMEL PAPER KNIFE 19TH C. Comprising an exquisitely crafted paper knife. The blade etched on both sides with two different scenes each depicting figures in an expansive landscape with tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cloisonne enamel paper weightCloisonne enamel paper weight Length:11cm; Width:7.5cm; Height:1.5cm; Weight:1042gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Russian Silver Gold Enamel Paper KnifeAntique Russian Gilt Silver, 18K Gold, guilloche enamel and semiprecious stones paper knife. The paper knife with purple guilloche enamel handle with gold mounts and set with semiprecious stones in goSee Sold Price
Sold2018Jackson Pollack(after); Modernist Oil - AbstractOil on board. Abstract Drip Composition after Jackson Pollack; 32in. X 24in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Clifford Carleton Jackson; 20thC. Oil Painting SignedOil on canvas. Burnt Isle, Newfoundland. Signed l.l. and having Katona Gallery label on reverse; 16in. X 25in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mid Century Worcester Ware Chinoiserie Enamel Paper BinDIMENSIONS APPROX 30x22x22CM. Please carefully study all photographs to get an accurate idea of the object. In good condition, as seen. Shipping is in-house and we ship internationally to US and restSee Sold Price
Sold2016Clifford Jackson; 20thC. Oil Painting SignedOil on canvas. Street Scene with Alley. Signed l.l.; 58.5in. X 28.5in.See Sold Price
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.6pc Office Lot. Gino Colombini for Kartell Wastebasket, Peter Pepper Walnut Paper Tray, Pair enamel$50
3 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryThree Jackson Hole Wyoming Enamel Pins (F18)$15
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsgraded 2022 bowman jackson chourio #bp79 paper prospects RC baseball card PSA 10$100
1 day LeftLunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Mixed Media on Paper signed Sarah Jackson'58, 28" x 22", "Figure Study ", Includes 2 Digital ImagCA$70