Sold2023Vintage & Collectible Kitchen ItemsCoffee and tea canisters with blue glass, glass baby bottle decorative, Hall poppy kitchen ware set (bowl and 6 custard bowls), unmarked jadeite measuring cups (4).See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Canister Set and Measuring Cups and SpoonsVintage Canister Set and Measuring Cups and Spoons tallest 9" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Glass Ware GroupingIncluding an 8 1/2" dia. cobalt fruit bowl, two cobalt vases, a Jadeite measuring cup set and more.See Sold Price
Sold2020Depression Glass Lot of Vintage JadeiteLot of Jadeite. McKee Jadeite measuring cup - 3 1/2" high, and set of Jadeite. Condition - consistent with age wear. We are not glass experts and have tried to identify the pieces to the best ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Glasco Medical Apothecary SetVintage Glasco Medical Apothecary Set Including 5 Labeled Glass Canisters, 4 Steel Containers, & 1 Glass Measuring Cup. Canisters Measure 7.5 inches x 4.5 inches x 4.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Wolverine Child's Tea & Baking Set O.B.Vintage Wolverine #259 Tea & Baking Set complete in original box, litho tin cups, saucers, plates, canisters and cookie cutters, wood cutting board and rolling pin, plastic measuring spoons, 22"W, 17"See Sold Price
Sold2022Jadeite Measuring Cup Measures & MiscMeasuring cup is approx 6 1/4" in diameter and 3 3/4" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage McKee Seville Yellow Canister SetVintage McKee Seville yellow canister set measuring 7 1/2" high. Showing no visible issues. Please review all photos closely. The nonappearance of a condition report does not mean that theSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Depression Glass Jeannette 4 Pc. JadeiteVintage Jeanette 4 Pc. Jadeite Canister Set. Measures - 6" high. Condition - consistent with age wear. We are not glass experts and have tried to identify the pieces to the best of our ability. PSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Kitchen LotIncluding fruit decorated refrigerator dishes, Forgecraft carving set, measuring cup, wooden squeezer, small warmer, 7 corn holders and utensils.See Sold Price
Sold20248 VINTAGE COPPER KITCHEN PIECESThis lot includes 1) Set measuring cups (4 total) 2) Creamer 3) Footed cauldron 4) Footed sugar holder 5) Handled jam jar/sauce holder. Total lot weight is 1 lb 5.6 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Depression Glass Jeannette Jadeite MiniatureVintage Jeannette Jadeite Miniature Canister Set. Measures - 3" high. Condition - consistent with age wear. We are not glass experts and have tried to identify the pieces to the best of our abiliSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Copper Pots and KitchenwareGroup of Copper Pots and Kitchenware including a domed nut cracker, nine molds and pans, two four-piece sets of measuring cups, a four-piece set of measuring spoons, together with copper-colored brassSee Sold Price
Sold202114 pcs of copper cookware14 pcs of copper cookware, tea kettle 12"H to top of handle x 13" long to end of spout, double boiler with porcelain liners, 2 copper saucepans with heavy handles, 6 skillets, set of measuring cups, sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Collection of Green Glass, Jadeite. Bottles. MeasuringCollection of Green Glass, Jadeite. Bottles. Measuring Cups. Vases, Mixing bowls, etc-- Dimensions: ---See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF JADITE MEASURING CUPS AND LIDSNESTED SET OF MEASURING CUPS WITH EXTRA SMALL SIZE, (2) JADITE PHILBIE LIDS - LIDS 5" AND 10" L PLEASE READ CAREFULLY - Terms for Purchasing and Shipping of Auction Items. Please read carefully beforeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group Lot 12 Duck Measuring CupsIncludes three sets of measuring cups, all duck shaped. Measures 1/4 cups to 1 cup. Measuring cups are stackable. Wear is consistent with age and use, need cleaning. Largest cups measure approx 4.25 iSee Sold Price
Sold2018LENOX PORCELAIN BUTTERFLY MEADOW PIECESLENOX PORCELAIN BUTTERFLY MEADOW PIECES Lenox porcelain butterfly meadow pattern. (1) paper towel holder, (1) cake stand with cover, (1) covered bowl,(1) spoon rest, (1) set of measuring cups. ShippinSee Sold Price
Sold2015Flatware and Kitchen UtensilesItems include: forks, knives, spoons, a set of measuring cups, hand mixer, mesh tea ball, serving spoons, and more.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot 6 Mixing Bowls & Measuring Cups, ROSTI & MoreFour white hued melamine bowls are signed Rosti, Denmark on undersides. Largest measures 5H x 11W in. Measured at widest point. Two sets of measuring cups. One crafted from metal, other crafted from wSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Copper Measuring Cups - Set of 3A set of three antique copper measuring cups. This lot includes a 1/2 pint, 1 pint, and 2 pint cup. Each is marked on the side with its capacity. Otherwise, they are unmarked. Dimensions: 5"H x 6.25"WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nesting Measuring Cups Set with Owl MotifNesting Measuring Cups Set with Owl Motif, measures 4 w x 4 1/2 h inches, includes 1 cup, 1/2 cup, 1/3 cup, 1/4 cup. Measuring cups, kitchen measuring cup, measuring cup set, kitchenware, kitchen toolSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Copper Measuring Cup Set and Small PotA grouping of copper items. This lot includes a set of four copper stackable measuring cups, as well as a small covered pot with a pouring spout and wooden handle. They are unmarked. Dimensions: 6"H xSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsFine 925 Sterling Silver Wash Cup and Bowl Set with Chased Swirl Leaf Design$10