Sold2016A SET OF NATURAL JADEITE NECKLACE AND EARRINGS 18K GOLDA SET OF NATURAL JADEITE NECKLACE AND EARRINGS 18K GOLD DIAMOND. Necklaced pendant W. 22 mm. Guarantee Natural Jadeite. GIA certificate is available upon buyer's request and cost. If fail to acquire GSee Sold Price
Sold2023JADEITE MEDALLION PENDANT & 24K GOLD NECKLACE, GIA CERTIFICATEMeasurements: Length: 50.09mm x 50.08mm x 7.31mm, Pendant Weight: 32.92g, With 18in 24K Yellow Gold Chain, Necklace weight: 14.93g Measurements: Length: 50.09mm x 50.08mm x 7.31mm, Pendant Weight: 32.See Sold Price
Sold201918K GOLD DIAMOND NATURAL JADEITE PENDANT NECKLACE18K GOLD DIAMOND NATURAL JADEITE PENDANT NECKLACE. Jadeite only size 8.8 mm by 5.7 mm. Gurantee natural jadeite. Gurantee to acquire GIA certificate under buyer's request and cost. If failed to get thSee Sold Price
Sold201618K GOLD DIAMOND NATURAL JADEITE PENDANT18K GOLD DIAMOND NATURAL JADEITE PENDANT. Jadeite only size W. 9 mm. T. 7 mm. . Guarantee Natural Jadeite. GIA certificate is available upon buyer's request and cost. If fail to acquire GIA certificatSee Sold Price
Sold201618K GOLD DIAMOND JADEITE GOURD SHAPED PENDANT18K GOLD DIAMOND JADEITE GOURD SHAPED PENDANT. Jadeite only H. 24 mm. W. 15 mm. Guarantee Natural Jadeite. GIA certificate is available upon buyer's request and cost. If fail to acquire GIA certificatSee Sold Price
Sold201618K GOLD DIAMOND JADEITE WATERDROP SHAPED PENDANT18K GOLD DIAMOND JADEITE WATERDROP SHAPED PENDANT. Jadeite only H. 20 mm. W. 13 mm. Guarantee Natural Jadeite. GIA certificate is available upon buyer's request and cost. If fail to acquire GIA certifSee Sold Price
Sold2024GIA CERT. CHINESE JADEITE PENDANTDimensions: 3.1cm L x 1.1cm W x 5.8 cm H, Weight 63gram. Chinese Jadeite in dragon reliefs motif Amulets pendant, with 18k Gold & Diamond Accent . GIA CertificateSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA 18K GOLD DIAMOND CORAL NECKLACE W CERTIFICATEA vintage Gia pierced carving set of 18 K Gold jewelry necklace with a pendant. The necklace is made in a chain design and adorned with a large hand carved coral pendant made in the shape of a face suSee Sold Price
Sold201618K GOLD DIAMOND JADEITE SWAN CONVERTIBLE BROOCH18K GOLD DIAMOND JADEITE SWAN CONVERTIBLE BROOCH PENDANT. Jadeite only W. 44 mm. H. 43 mm. Guarantee Natural Jadeite. GIA certificate is available upon buyer's request and cost. If fail to acquire GIASee Sold Price
Sold201918K natural color jadeite necklace, w/ GIA certificate18K Y/G necklace (17.7"L) set with natural color jadeite (冰種), size 8x7 - 6.5x5.5mm, accented with small diamond, wt. 19.2gm, with GIA certificateSee Sold Price
Sold202418K Y/G jadeite diamond pendant w/ GIA certificate18K Y/G pendant, center a natural translucent apple green jadeite Buddha (GIA certificate) measures approx. 23x13.7x2.9mm, accented with small diamonds, wt. 3.2gmSee Sold Price
Sold202418K Y/G jadeite diamond pendant w/ GIA certificate18K Y/G pendant, center a natural color translucent bright apple green jadeite (23x13.7x2.9mm) carved deity (GIA certificate), accented with small diamonds, wt. 3.2gmSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Y/G jadeite diamond pendant w/ GIA certificate14K Y/G pendant, center an apple green translucent jadeite cabochon measures 15.1x10.5x4.58gm, accented with 2 small diamonds, see GIA certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Natural Jadeite Cabbage Pendant Necklace With Gia翡翠白菜掛墜 帶Gia證書A Natural Jadeite Cabbage Pendant Necklace With Gia Certificate: Well Carved From The Jadeite Of Translucent Mottled Green ASee Sold Price
Sold2015A Natural Jadeite Cabbage Pendant Necklace with GIAA Natural Jadeite Cabbage Pendant Necklace with GIA Certificate: well carved from the jadeite of translucent mottled green and white color tones, with GIA report number 1172190795; Size: 38.74 x 27.78See Sold Price
Sold2017A NATURAL JADEITE CABBAGE PENDANT NECKLACE WITH GIA翡翠白菜掛墜 帶Gia證書A Natural Jadeite Cabbage Pendant Necklace With Gia Certificate: Well Carved From The Jadeite Of Translucent Mottled Green ASee Sold Price
Sold202314K GOLD DIAMONDS PENDANT NECKLACE W CERTIFICATEA 14K Gold Indonesian necklace made in a chain design. The necklace is adorned with a pendant made in a floral motif, encrusted with round cut diamonds. Marked, a 18K Gold hallmark, 43 cts., on the baSee Sold Price
Sold2017agate pendant w/ 14K necklace, GIA certificateA beautiful translucent agate (carnelian) carved pendant in fruit motif, attached to a 14K necklace with enamel spacers, with GIA certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chopard 18K White Gold 31" Xtravaganza NecklaceChopard Solid 18K White Gold 31" Xtravaganza Pendant Necklace W/Certificate of Origin - This lovely necklace was made by Chopard and is the Xtravaganza pendant necklace in solid 18k white gold. The neSee Sold Price
Sold2016ICY JADEITE & CORAL NECKLACE WITH GIA CERTIFICATEThe icy jadeite pendant carved as ancient coin, surmounted by a natural coral measuring approximately 11.43mm, jadeite approximately 39.78 x 39.52 x11.68mm. Accompanied by GIA certificate numbered 217See Sold Price
Sold2016Superb Gold Inlay Natural Jadeite Pendant w CertificateSuperb Gold Inlay Natural Jadeite Pendant w Certificate Dimension:38*16*9(mm)1.5*0.63*0.35(in)Weight 0.01 lbs/5 g Tips about Jadeite Jade Jadeite generally occurs in metamorphic rocks with a higher-prSee Sold Price
Sold201614K Y/G antique rose gold jadeite pendant14K Y/G antique rose gold pendant, center a brilliant natural color apple green jadeite measures 7.5x5.7x2.8mm, accented by seed pearls (see GIA certificate)See Sold Price
Sold201714K Y/G antique rose gold jadeite pendant14K Y/G antique rose gold pendant, center a brilliant natural color jadeite measures 7.5x5.7x2.8mm, accented by seed pearls (see GIA certificate)See Sold Price
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersNEW 18K White Gold 3.61 ctw GIA Cushion Spinel w/ Diamond Halo Pendant Necklace$1
857 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersNEW 14k Gold 6.31 ctw GIA Oval Cabochon Opal w/ Emerald Halo Pendant Necklace$1(1 bid)
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersNEW 14k Gold 6.31 ctw GIA Oval Cabochon Opal w/ Emerald Halo Pendant Necklace$1
16 hrs LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers14k Gold GIA Large Floral Carved Rose Quartz w/ Green Tourmaline Pendant & Chain$1
Sep 28Carnegie's Auction Gallery14k Yellow Gold Natural Ruby Carved Floral Necklace Pendant GIA$1,000
5 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers14k White Gold 2.06 ctw GIA Large Diamond Open Swirl Dangle Pendant w/ Dual Chai$1
Sep 29Mynt AuctionsVerdura Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold 2.51 Carat D VS1 Pear Shaped Diamond Necklace$5
6 days LeftJasper52GIA Princess Bezel Solitaire Diamond Pendant Necklace 14K Yellow Gold .70 CT$1,900
BonhamsJADEITE AND DIAMOND 'COIN' BROOCH/ PENDANT NECKLACE, AND PAIR OF GEM-SET AND DIAMOND 'HUAIGU' EA...HK$26,000
2 days LeftBidhausRound (full Cut) Diamond Solitaire Pendant In A 14k Yellow Gold Bezel Slide Setting, 1ct. T.w. (k,$1
5 days LeftBidhausRound (full Cut) Diamond Solitaire Pendant In A 14k Yellow Gold Bezel Centered Setting, 1ct. T.w.$10