Sold2022RUDOLF FRIEDRICH AUGUST HENNEBERG (ODER UMKREIS) ALLEGORIE DER JAGD NACH DEM GLUECKPROBABLY RUDOLF FRIEDRICH AUGUST HENNEBERG OR CIRCLE 13. September 1826 Braunschweig - 14. September 1876 Ebenda ALLEGORY OF THE HUNT FOR HAPPINESS Oil on canvas. 82 x 145 cm. Part. min. rest. Frame.See Sold Price
Sold2022Graf, Gottfried Jagd. 1916. Holzschnitt aufGraf, Gottfried Expressionismus Jagd. 1916. Holzschnitt auf Japanpapier. 20,5 x 30 cm (30,5 x 41,7 cm). Signiert u. bezeichnet. - Mit zwei zarten braunen Fleckchen und am Rand vereinzelt knickspurig.See Sold Price
Sold2017Kellermann, Jagd Flugzeug,Kellermann, Fighter Plane with flying sparks, tin, cw + funct. ok, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2015King and Country WSS59 Jagd Panther V TankIn original box. 3 Pieces. Condition Figures Pristine. Condition Box Very Good; With tape marks.See Sold Price
Sold1:35 Tamiya Jagdpanzer V JAGD Panther motorized kit 7981:35 Tamiya Jagdpanzer V JAGD Panther motorized remote control kit MT224-798 This is an open box, sealed bag kit with all parts accounted for and an original instruction sheet mint as seen in the photSee Sold Price
Sold2015Täbris NW-Iran, um 1920. In der Ecke der BordüreTäbris NW-Iran, um 1920. In der Ecke der Bordüre signiert mit „Ala Baft“. Sehr reiche und kunstvolle Szene. Im weissen Innenfeld figurieren Jäger bei der Jagd zwischen Hügeln, Bäumen, gestreuSee Sold Price
Sold2020Assorted Canes & Walking Sticks, 17Group of 17 antique and vintage canes & walking sticks, with shafts of wood, bamboo, rattan, one personalized "N.C. from A.E. August 1900," one personalized "Hubertus-Jagd 1905, Gewidmet von Frhr. V.See Sold Price
Sold2024(3) Vintage German Binoculars7" Jagd-Dialyt 6x, 4 1/4" Right Side Steinheil Munchen, left Side 6x30 37351 vl, 9m1/4" Nacht Dialyt 7x 56See Sold Price
Sold2016King And Country Strictly LimitedWS 180 (SL) Jagd Tiger Henschel Productions Near Mint With Box 5 PiecesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tanks of World War IIKing & Country JAGD Panther, and New Model Army Tank. Both in very good condition. Unboxed. 2 Pieces. *Additional $10 Shipping Cost Due to Large Lot Size*See Sold Price
Sold2016King And Country Strictly LimitedJagd Tiger Henschel Production Excellent With Box 4 PiecesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amerikanische LockgansVollholzfigur einer sog. Kanadagans. Geschnitzt und polychrom gefasst. Schwimmender Korpus mit schwarz, weiß und grau gefärbtem Gefieder. Die Jagd auf Vögel mit AttrapSee Sold Price
Sold20175 Military Vehicle Models5 Military Vehicle Models, all unassembled in original boxes including: three Tamiya, German 8 ton semi-trak, No 144, 1/35 scale, Panter Panzer Kampfwagen V, 1/35 scale and Hunting Tiger Jagd Panzer PSee Sold Price
Sold2019Solido AFV & related vehicles in original boxes1980 200 Char AMX 30; 228 Jagd Panther (sand); 222 Tigre (sand); Very Very good, boxes Very good, 3 piecesSee Sold Price