Jamini Roy Tempera
Similar Upcoming Sales
Jamali Original Pigmentation Painting On Cork Signed Modern Portrait Framed Art2 days LeftAfter Picasso Acrylic On Canvas "Rest"4 days LeftTibetan Thangka (Thanka)6 days LeftTibetan Handpainted Canvas Mandala of Buddhas Thangka Framed ArtPravin Lama Tibetan Buddhist ThangkaMar 26, 2026Polychrome Indian Pattachitra PaintingFeb 05, 2026Tibetan Buddhist Antique Thangka Gouache PaintingFeb 11, 2026Thangka Tibet, 20th century415 Lots AwayPersian Miniature Painting On FINE Bone With A Handmade Inlaid FrameFeb 21, 2026A Framed Tibetan Thangka of a Bodhisattva3 days LeftHand Painted Buddha Mandala Thangka2 days LeftMijares Abstract Ceramic Tiles, FramedFeb 10, 2026Persian Miniature Painting On FINE Bone With A Handmade Inlaid FrameFeb 21, 2026Eugene Baatsoslani Joe (Navajo/Native American, b. 1952) Sand Painting6 days LeftFramed Modern Contemperary Painting2 days LeftBalinese Thangka Gauche Painting DragonFeb 05, 2026