Three Women Denim Jeans Lot Etica Frame Good American BrandsRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery4.5(1.3k)$707 hrs Left
Mother Denim Step Fay Walking On Coals Jeans Size 28Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery4.5(1.3k)$707 hrs Left
Hani Six-Layer Indigo-Dyed Cotton Jacket, Yunnan, China, Mid 20th CMaterial Culture4.6(814)$125Feb 24, 2026
1991 Guns N Roses Use Your Illusion Geffen Leather Jacket Vintage BlackBidhaus4.2(836)$9202 days Left
NEW VOCAL DISTRESSED DENIM JACKET TATTERED DUSTER SIZE LARGE NWT BOUTIQUE CLOTHINGCol. Christie Hatman Auctioneers4.4(472)$501 day Left
SoldJ.CREW INDIGO DENIM CROPPED JACKETJ.CREW INDIGO DENIM CROPPED JACKET -VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION -SIZE 00 -CLASSIC BLUE JEAN JACKET WITH A FEMININE FIT, ROUND COLLARLESS NECKLINE, AND GOLD-TONE BUTTON FRONT CLOSURE. FEATURES TAILORSee Sold Price
SoldALAIA DENIM JACKET, PARIS, MID 1980sDenim cropped moto jacket w/ shirt collar, fitted W yoke, zipper to asymmetrical closure, diagonal pockets & wrist, label “Alaia, Paris”, B 38”, W 26”, L 21.5”, excellent.See Sold Price
SoldTUB BASSI DENIM JACKET + INDIGO MOON WOOL EMBROIDEREDTUB BASSI DENIM JACKET + INDIGO MOON WOOL EMBROIDERED COATSee Sold Price
SoldALICE + OLIVIA FLORAL PRINT CROPPED DENIM JACKETALICE + OLIVIA FLORAL PRINT CROPPED DENIM JACKET_x005F -VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION_x005F -SIZE SMALL_x005F -CHARMING CROPPED JACKET IN A PALE GREEN BASE FEATURING A COLORFUL ALL-OVER FLORAL PRINT.See Sold Price
SoldVintage 1980's SHOX Clothing Ladies Studded Blackcropped denim studded jacket, large buckle belt front, shoulder pads, marked size M, Approx. 38" Bust, good condition.See Sold Price
SoldSt. John Sport Denim Skirt Suit and TankSt. John Sport Denim Skirt Suit and Tank Indigo St. John Sport denim jacket with denim skirt, and striped pink and blue knit tank top. Jacket is a size medium with button closure and faux pockets. MacSee Sold Price
SoldMickey Inc. Denim Jacket with USA Flag and Character MotifsA Mickey Inc. denim jacket featuring classic indigo denim with contrast stitching and front button closures, decorated with an embroidered chest patch showing a star, stripes, and a small character siSee Sold Price
SoldLimited Edition Iro-Ochi And J.Crew Men's 34 Jeans & PantsLimited Edition Iro-Ochi And J.Crew Men's 34 Jeans & Pants. This lot includes: (1) Iro-Ochi Limited Edition Handcrafted And Tailored Natural Indigo Denim. This one is #43 out of #600. Men'See Sold Price
SoldVintage Ralph Lauren Jeans White Denim JacketVintage Ralph Lauren Jeans Co. White Denim Short Cropped Cossack Style Native Silver Tone Buttons Jacket Coat. Cropped style with small shawl collar and two front welt pockets. Closes with silver toneSee Sold Price
Sold1970s Lee Storm Rider Denim Trucker JacketSize 46 Reg. Made in USA tag. Jacket is nice dark indigo blue.See Sold Price
Sold2pc D&G Dolce & Gabbana Italy Denim Studded SetA two-piece denim ensemble by D&G Dolce & Gabbana, Italy, comprising a fitted jacket and matching wide-leg jeans crafted from deep indigo cotton denim with contrast topstitching and embellished througSee Sold Price
SoldTOMMY BAHAMA DARK INDIGO BUTTON-FRONT JACKET XSTOMMY BAHAMA DARK INDIGO BUTTON-FRONT JACKET XS_x005F -VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION_x005F -SIZE XS_x005F -JACKET BY TOMMY BAHAMA, FEATURING A SOFT DENIM-LOOK FABRIC IN A DEEP INDIGO TONE. DESIGNED WISee Sold Price
SoldDolce & Gabbana tweed and denim jacketDolce & Gabbana tweed and denim jacket, 2000's, Made in Italy, button front with DG buttons, hip flap pockets, cropped boxy style, fringed hems, jeweled trim, approx. 35"b, 19"l, 23"sl Provenance: FroSee Sold Price
SoldVintage NOS Norfolk & Western Engineers Denim Jacket.Appears to be unworn and in brand new condition. Has large brass buttons with raised N & W logos. Also has large original paper label sewn in that reads N & W Sanforized Denim. Very hard to find a nicSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Chanel Black Denim JacketVintage Chanel Black Denim Jacketlabeled "Chanel", gold-tone logo buttons, lacking size label, chest w. 23 in., l. 26 1/2 in., sleeve l. 17 in.See Sold Price
Sold1880-1910 Handmade Denim Jacket EARLY PIONEERTRULY SPECIAL VINTAGE DENIM PIECE AMERICAN PRAIRIE STYLE...HANDMADE TRACES OF Candle Wax DATE IT MOST LIKELY PRE 1910 MUSEUM PIECE, ALSO WEARABLE Size 19” Shoulders 24” Sleeves 24” PSee Sold Price
SoldKehinde Wiley x PAIGE, Denim JacketKehinde Wiley x PAIGE Denim Jacket 2006screenprint in colors with embroidery on denim jacket 27 w x 21.5 d in (69 x 55 cm) Jacket is a women's large. This work is from the edition of 20 publisSee Sold Price
SoldAlaïa - Denim JacketLot 352 Alaïa French Manufacturer (Founded 1964) Denim Jacket (mid 1980s) Denim jacket, size 8 with label Capsule offers in-house packing & shipping for fashion lots at a handling fee of $25, pluSee Sold Price
SoldJ. Mendel Mink Fur Cropped JacketJ. Mendel Mink Fur Cropped Jacket Black mink fur short sleeved cropped jacket with center front hook and eye closure. "Michelle" monogrammed on front right lining. Label: J. Mendel / ParisSize Label:See Sold Price
SoldChanel Paint Splatter Cropped Jacket, c. 2015, blackChanel Paint Splatter Cropped Jacket, c. 2015, black tweed body with white paint splatter motif, labelled size 38, 18.5"/47cm chest, 44cm long Condition Grade B+ Please refer to department for conditiSee Sold Price
SoldChanel Black Wool Jersey Dress and Cropped JacketThis black wool jersey Chanel dress and matching jacket have black grosgrain satin details. The dress has a stripe that runs down each side of the dress, and the jacket has a black satin bow, satin-trSee Sold Price
SoldDesigner Mink & Chinchilla Fur Lined Denim JacketContemporary Designer Mink Collar and Cuff & Chinchilla Fur Lined Denim Jacket. Size XS-S. 19 inches x 16 inches x 20 inchesSee Sold Price
SoldCAROL CHANNING KISKISSAY GOLD EMBROIDERED DENIM JACKETwith sewn-in label; size: smallSee Sold Price