J.H. Mann Spinner
Similar Upcoming Sales
Antique Charles Osborne for Whiting Mfg. Sterling Silver Preserve Spoon19th Century Balkan Metal Ladle with Inscription7 days LeftWilliam Spratling Sterling Silver Serving SpoonFeb 19, 2026NATIVE AMERICAN BURLWOOD PADDLE OR SCOOP.9 hrs LeftRobert Cruickshank Montreal Canadian Silver Pierced Serving LadleFeb 11, 202619th Century Turkic or Caucasian Folk Art Spoon7 days LeftHistoric Early California Sterling Wine Spoon - Miravalle Winery Sonoma 18913 days LeftElizabeth Eaton English Silver Serving Spoon, London 1863Feb 06, 2026Solid Silver Massive Serving Spoon, Unidentified Maker, Hallmarked But Unable To DecipherFeb 07, 2026Sterling Silver Sugar Spoon Circa 1822Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026American Revolutionary War Period Solid Coin Silver Serving SpoonFeb 07, 2026Whiting Manufacturing Oval Twist Sterling Silver Soup Ladle 18801 day Left830 Silver Standard Pierced Spoon Serving PieceJoseph Richardson Jr. Philadelphia Federal Bright-Cut Coin Silver TeaspoonFeb 11, 2026Paul Revere American Coin Silver Bright-Cut Serving SpoonFeb 11, 2026