2016JJ Adams Signed Colour Version of Style Icon SteveA JJ Adams Signed Colour Version of Style Icon Steve McQueen, Bespoke Framed. Wishbone EditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020ANSEL ADAMS SIERRA NEVADA JOHN MUIR TRAIL Ltd EdANSEL ADAMS Sierra Nevada: The John Muir Trail Deluxe Edition Limited Edition 2006 Edition 82/500 + 26 AP ASG# AA/2337 Little, Brown and Company, New York, 2006. Hardcover. No Dust Jacket. Deluxe LimiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Adams, G., Astronomical and Geographical Essays,Adams, G., Astronomical and Geographical Essays, Adams, G., Astronomical and Geographical Essays, second edition, c.1790, with engraved frontispiece depicting three young women with a telescope, 21 enSee Sold Price
Sold2024Adam Fuss, Cibachrome photogram, 1995Adam Fuss, Cibachrome photogram, 1995, Adam Fuss (British, b. 1961), Untitled, signed and dated verso, edition 1 from a series of 3, gallery label verso, 37"h x 45"w (image), 43"h x 48"w (frame) ProveSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pedrito, Fernando Botero Bronze Sculpture, Ltd EditionPedrito, Fernando Botero Bronze Sculpture, Limited Edition, Numbered & Hallmarked. H 15.5"See Sold Price
2022A Persian Empire Commemorative 50th Anniversary Of Pahlavi Dynasty Figural Vase, Ltd Edition, SignedAn Iranian Persian Order of Industrial Credit Bank, Tehran, for 50th Anniversary of Pahlavi Dynasty Hand painted Porcelain Figural Vase, Product of German Hutschenreuther Limited Special Edition, NumbSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rare Only 1000 Made Tag Heuer Monaco Grand Prix Ltd. Edition Chronograph WatchDescribed by:Jess NITTT 36800 Title:Rare Only 1000 Made Tag Heuer Monaco Grand Prix Ltd. Edition Chronograph Watch Description: This is a rare, limited edition Tag Heuer Monaco Grand Prix chronographSee Sold Price
Sold2016LTD. EDITION JAEGER LE COULTRE ATMOS 150TH ANNIVERSARYLTD. EDITION JAEGER LE COULTRE ATMOS 150TH ANNIVERSARY CLOCK WITH ORIGINAL TRAVEL CASE & PROVENANCE 13"HSee Sold Price
Sold2017Quinting ltd edition 'Mysterious' 43.8mm chronometerQuinting limited edition 'Mysterious' chronometer, the electro-mechanical movement with thirteen sapphire crystals, resting in a stainless steel and crystal 43.8mm case having dials for hours, minutesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ikepod Seaslug Ltd. Edition Automatic WatchAn Ikepod Seaslug limited edition Marc Newson Design 9999 stainless steel automatic wristwatch having a black dual time dial and black rubber band. Edition No. 0553, 25mm face diameter. In good conditSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ball Engineer II Genesis Ltd. Edition 100M WatchA Ball Engineer II Genesis 125th Anniversary limited edition 100M stainless steel automatic wristwatch having a black day/date dial and stainless steel band, Ref. 7515724, 32mm face diameter, NM2026C.See Sold Price
Sold2024Xeric Atlassphere Ltd. Edition Gunmetal WatchA Xeric Atlasphere limited edition gunmetal automatic wristwatch having a silver dial and brown leather band, Edition 056/500, 38mm face diameter. In good condition with minimal wear.See Sold Price
Sold2024Guinand Series 31 Ltd. Edition Pilot's WatchA Guinand Series 31 limited edition stainless steel manual wind pilot's watch having a black dial and brown leather band, Edition No. 0685, 35mm face diameter. In good condition with minimal wear.See Sold Price
Sold2021Robert Motherwell (1915-1991) Amer, Litho/CollageRobert Motherwell (1915-1991) titled "Redness of Red" lithograph/collage screenprint. Printed and published by Tyler Graphics Ltd.Edition 45/100Overall size: 31 x 22 3/4 in. Size: 24x 16 in.See Sold Price
2021FINE ART MODELS UP BIG BOY STEAM LOCO1 ga, Union Pacific Big Boy 4-8-8-4 articulated steam loco, stainless steel & brass construction, museum quality, ltd edition w/orig hardwood case, 1:32 scale, by Samhongsa for Fine Art Models, more iSee Sold Price
Sold2021FINE ART MODELS BUCYRUS ERIE OPERATING CRANE1 ga, stainless steel & brass construction, museum quality, ltd edition, 1:32 scale, w/controller & work crew, by Samhongsa for Fine Art Models, more information at fineartmodels.com, orig box & inserSee Sold Price
Sold2016Exquisite Rare Picasso Signed Bronze ED/30 - Three FaceAMAZING BRONZE EXQUISITE GREEN PATINA PABLO PICASSO TITLED "THREE FACES". CONDITION IS MINT , AND APPROXIMATE MEASUREMENTS ARE 12 X 5 X 5 INCHES.LTD EDITION . EXTREMELY RARE AS A LOW NUMBER EDITION 4/See Sold Price
Sold2021FINE ARTS MODEL GG11 ga, painted brass, ltd edition model, 5 1/2 in tall, 30 in long, on display base 36 by 9 in, missing plastic cover, w/orig wood loco box, 1 of 121 made, orig price $4995., C8.See Sold Price
Sold2019Amazing P Picasso Signed Bronze ED / 30 - Three FacesAMAZING BRONZE EXQUISITE GREEN PATINA PABLO PICASSO TITLED "THREE FACES". CONDITION IS MINT , AND APPROXIMATE MEASUREMENTS ARE 12 X 5 X 5 INCHES.LTD EDITION . EXTREMELY RARE AS A LOW NUMBER EDITION /3See Sold Price
Sold202319ct English "J.J Allen LTD" Wood Night TablesDESCRIPTION: A pair of 19th ct hand carved wood night tables featuring carved lions columns on each sides with lion feet at the bottom. The doors and drawers are each intricately carved in a floral moSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mother of Pearl Inlaid Lacquered Tea StandProbably Ryukyu Islands, 17th/18th C., underside bears several labels, one with characters, another from J.J. Allen Ltd, Bournemouth, also marked "Earl of Man" 22-1/2"h x 12"w x 12"d Provenance: PropeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Laurence Stephen Lowry R.A. (British, 1887-1976) Shapes and Sizes Lithograph printed in colours,...Laurence Stephen Lowry R.A. (British, 1887-1976) Shapes and Sizes Lithograph printed in colours, 1967, on wove, signed, dated and numbered 53/75 in crayon, published by Ganymed Original Editions Ltd.,See Sold Price
Sold2016Frederick Hart, Adam's Arm, Limited Edition BronzeFrederick Hart, Adam's Arm, Limited Edition Bronze sculpture. Engraved Hart name. Size is 22.25" X 8" X 6"See Sold Price
Sold2022Fred Taylor (1875-1963) VISIT INDIA LAND OF SUNSHINE & COLOURFred Taylor (1875-1963) VISIT INDIA LAND OF SUNSHINE & COLOUR lithographic poster in colours, c.1928, printed by Adams Bros. & Shardlow Ltd., London, backed on linen 40 x 50in. (100 x 125cm.) FootnoteSee Sold Price
BonhamsLaurence Stephen Lowry R.A. (British, 1887-1976) The Contraption Offset lithograph in colours, 1...£3,000
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncScarce LTD Edition 28/500 DAUM France Pate de Verre Black Crystal SAND LION$4,700(5 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGem Mint 10 MICHAEL JORDAN LTD Edition Rookie Basketball Card$110(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncScarce LTD Edition 91/500 DAUM France Pate de Verre Crystal LEOPARD$4,100(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLarge LTD. Edition LALIQUE Enameled Crystal Sitting Bengal Tiger$4,800(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc$350 LTD Edition SWAROVSKI Crystal Bald Eagle Figurine in Original Box$75(3 bids)
3 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Jane Wooster Scott Candied Apples Candy Corn Hand Signed Ltd Edition Lithograph$10
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc1996 KOBE BRYANT Ltd. Edition ARTIST PROOF Rookie Card$6(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLTD Edition DONALD TRUMP JOE BIDEN 2024 Presidential Debate Card$12(2 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc1996 LTD Edition KOBE BRYANT Rookie Basketball Card$6(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare LTD Edition LARRY BIRD 23k Gold Embossed Basketball Card$6(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGem 10 STEPH CURRY 2009 LTD Edition Rookie Phenoms Rookie Basketball Card$6
3 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Jane Wooster Scott Candied Apples Candy Corn Hand Signed Ltd Edition Lithograph$130
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc2003 LTD Edition LEBRON JAMES Rookie Basketball Card$6
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare LTD Edition DONALD TRUMP Assassination Attempt Card and Coin$60(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc$995 LTD Edition INVICTA Star Wars BOBA FETT Watch$6(1 bid)