Sold2018JNF, VW BrezelkaeferJNF, VW Split Window, Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2018JNF, VW BrezelkaeferJNF, VW Split Window, Germany, tin, cw ok, severe paint d., C 3-See Sold Price
Sold2017Arnold, VW BrezelkaeferArnold, VW Brezelkaefer, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Kst, Friktion schwergaengig, LM, RS, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2017Tippco, VW BrezelkaeferTippco, VW Brezelkaefer, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2015VW Brezelkaefer, orange transparentAusserserie um 1988, entspricht Serienmodell mit Karosserie (orange-transparent) und Chassis (klar-transparent) in Sonderfarben, neuwertig (Wiking Vorserie)See Sold Price
Sold2018Distler, VW BrezelkaeferDistler, VW Split Window, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., reprobox, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2017VW Brezelkaefer Veteran, gold-transparentAusserserie um 1986, entspricht erstem Serienmodell mit Karosserie in Sonderfarbe, neuwertig (Wiking Vorserie)See Sold Price
Sold2018Huki, 3x VW BrezelkaeferHuki, 3x VW Split Window, Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., 1x without drive, C 1-/2+See Sold Price
Sold2019JNF, VW Kaefer mit FernbedienungJNF, VW Kaefer with Remote Control, tin, cw ok, paint d., reprobox, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2017VW Brezelkaefer Veteran, zementgrauVorserie um 1986, aehnlich erstem Serienmodell, jedoch Chassis ohne Praegungen, Verglasung ohne Innenspiegel, Stossstangenhoerner groesser als bei Serie, neuwertig (Wiking Vorserie)See Sold Price
Sold2017Huki, VW Brezel KaeferHuki, VW Brezel Kaefer, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., part. refinished, very rare !See Sold Price
Sold2017Distler, VW Brezel KaeferDistler, VW Split Window, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. pant d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2016Arnold, VW Brezel Kaefer schwarzArnold, VW Split Window black, W.-Germany, mixed constr., friction ok, reprobox, chassis loose, split window pastedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Arnold, VW Brezel KaeferArnold VW Split Window, W.-Germany, plastic, bumper rusty, min. scratches on roof + bottom plate, C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2020JNF Struxi, Modell 3, VW-Bus, Polizei mit geteilterJNF Struxi, Modell 3, VW-Bus, Polizei mit geteilter Frontscheibe, Kunststoff, 16,5 cm, Blaulicht oben fehlt, Batteriekasten gerissen, Kabelsteuerung, im Orig.-Kart., Kart. altersbed. verschlissen, tecSee Sold Price
Sold2018Huki, 6x BrezelkaeferHuki, 6x VW Split Window, US Z.-Germany + W.-Germany, 3x cw ok, 3x without drive, part. bleached outSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gama, 2x Brezelkaefer Polizei + FeuerwehrGama, 2x VW Split Window Police + Fire Engine, US Z. Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., chrome faded, C 2+/2See Sold Price
Sold2023JNF Struxy Typ 1 BausystemPlastic toy, flywheel drive, function tested, colour grey 17 cm, good condition, original box, VW Bus type 1, small wave in roofG636Kunststoffspielzeug, Schwungrad-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, FarbeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Herbie: Fully Loaded 1963 VW Beetle Signed by CastHerbie: Fully Loaded (2005) 1963 Ragtop Volkswagen Beetle Signed by Cast W/Clean Title & Disney Documentation - This vehicle is a 1963 Ragtop Volkswagen Beetle, used during the filming of the acclaimeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mr. Brainwash VW Beetle Red Mixed Media Unique 1/1Artist: Mr. Brainwash Title: VW Beetle Red Dimensions: 22 in. by 30 in. Edition Number: 1/1 Medium: Mixed Media Unique Condition:Excellent SignSee Sold Price
Sold2023BILLY DUFFO (B1965) VW BEETLE PAINTING 66" X 71.5"Unframed oil painting on stretched canvas, Volkswagen Beetle with Wolfsburg Crest Hood Emblem, signed lower right M. Duffo (Billy Monsalve Duffo, United States, Colombia, b.1965), dated [20]13, overalSee Sold Price
Sold2022VW (Volkswagen) Ersatztile Porcelain SignRated 9, 35"x25", SSP rolled edge sign w/reflective material. The Authentication Company #037808See Sold Price
Sold2022Niedermeier, VW Kafer CabrioletNiedermeier, VW Kafer Cabriolet, 40 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2 (eine Lasche restauriert), Z 1-See Sold Price
May 19Rich Penn AuctionsBus, VW Microbus 21 window Deluxe "Samba", 7 Seater, Model 251.$20,000(7 bids)
May 18Rich Penn AuctionsCoca -Cola Toy Van, litho on tin VW friction toy for the European market, Near-Mint cond, 9"L.$70(3 bids)