Joe Eula - 12 Illustrations for Geoffrey Beene
Similar Upcoming Sales
Barcley Custom Corsets 1920's Lot of 8 Advertising Prints2 days LeftBarcley Custom Corsets 1920's Lot of 5 Advertising Prints2 days LeftBarcley Custom Corsets 1920's Lot of 8 Advertising Prints2 days LeftSem (Georges Goursat) - Plate 15 From TangovilleFeb 05, 2026Marcel Vertes original lithographEnglish School 19th Century, A Pair of Drawings: A Fine Couple and Stylish Coquette14 hrs LeftA Farrah (UK,20C) colored pencil paintingMar 15, 2026Herve Telemaque, Composition, Suites no8, Rencontres, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftEdgar Degas, Dancer at the bar, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Edgar Degas, Dancer at the bar, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftMarie Laurencin, Composition, Les Biches, Limited Edition LithographJul 17, 2025Marie Laurencin, Composition, Les Biches, Limited Edition LithographJul 03, 2025Christian Dior | Original Designer Sketches | One of a Kind Artwork5 days LeftJustin McCarthy. Symphony and Betty Blythe.Feb 08, 2026Constantin Guys, “Le Cabaret" — Ink and Wash Drawing of Parisian Grisettes, 19th c.Feb 08, 2026Liano Flores, La Periwinkle, Pochoir Fashion Illustration, 1919Feb 15, 2026