Sold2024JOHN HARDY CLASSIC CHAIN PEACH STONE DIAMONDS NECKLACE 164NJOHN HARDY GORGEOUS CLASSIC CHAIN NECKLACE - 164N. MADE OF SOLID .925 STERLING SILVER, Peach Stone: 13 mm x 11 mm3 White Diamonds on Each Side of the Bead. Sterling Silver Chain: 18" This is an Oval CSee Sold Price
2023JOHN HARDY CLASSIC CHAIN PEACH STONE DIAMONDS NECKLACE 164NJOHN HARDY GORGEOUS CLASSIC CHAIN NECKLACE - 164N. MADE OF SOLID .925 STERLING SILVER, Peach Stone: 13 mm x 11 mm3 White Diamonds on Each Side of the Bead. Sterling Silver Chain: 18" This is an Oval CSee Sold Price
Sold2016John Hardy Sterling Silver Necklace W/Dot PendantJohn Hardy Solid Sterling Silver Chain Necklace W/Sliding "Dot" Pendant *Signed* in Original Box - This piece was made by John Hardy, and features a 5mm classic chain necklace with a sliding "Dot" penSee Sold Price
Sold2024JOHN HARDY NEW Men's Classic Chain Sterling Silver &14K Gold Cross Amulet Pendant 24"JOHN HARDY Rare Brand New Men's Classic Chain Sterling Silver & 14K Gold Cross Amulet Pendant BRAND NEW. SEE PICTURESJOHN HARDY Rare Men's Classic Chain Sterling Silver & 14K Gold Cross Amulet PendantSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy, Classic Chain necklace, Icon braceletJohn Hardy 'Classic Chain' sterling silver necklace and 'Icon' bracelet Each of signature woven chain Sterling silver and 18k yellow gold Signed with maker's mark for John Hardy to each 20 x 0.50 inSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Classic Chain Sterling Silver Lapis NecklaceMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Lapis Measurements : Necklace measure 16.5" long , lapis part is 2" long and 11mm at the widest part Marked: : JH Mark, 925 <See Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy Classic Chain Gold Sterling Silver Foxtail NecklaceMetal : Sterling Silver; 18K Gold Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Necklace measure 31" long and 2.4mm wide Marked: : JH Mark, 925, 1/3 18k Weight: : 22 gramSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy - Classic Chain Necklace925 Sterling Silver. Pusher clasp. Chain is approx 18.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy - Classic Chain Necklace925 Sterling Silver. Pusher Clasp. Chain is approx 24"See Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Silver Classic Chain NecklaceMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Necklace is 20" long x 5mm wide Marked: : JH 925 Weight: 37.8 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver Diamond Classic Chain NecklaceMETAL: Sterling silver. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 0.18ctw. MEASUREMENTS: Necklace is 20" long x 7.7mm wide. MARKED: JH925, 18k. WEIGHT: 10.3.7 grams. Retail $1800.Gemstones have not been gradedSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Silver Diamond Classic Chain Pendant NecklaceMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Diamonds 0.20ctw Measurements : Necklace is 18" long, pendant is 16mm x 12mm Marked: : JH 925 Weight: 5.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020John Hardy Classic Wheat Chain 7mm Silver NecklaceClassic sterling silver 7mm wheat chain necklace, by John Hardy. Necklace is 18" long. Marked: JH 925. Weight - 97.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy Classic Chain Hammered Silver HeritageThis modern John Hardy design feature a silver hammered pendant surrounded by their classic chain design. The quadrangle pendant hangs on a sterling silver chain necklace. 18 inches LSee Sold Price
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY ST. SILVER CLASSIC CHAIN 26" TURQUOISE PENDANT NECKLACE 152N$570
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY NEW Men's Classic Chain Sterling Silver &14K Gold Cross Amulet Pendant 24"$800
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.John Hardy St.Silver Classic Chain 3 Stations Lapis Lazuli Bracelet M-L 8B$315
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY ST.SILVER CLASSIC CHAIN GOLD ONYX BEADS LEATHER NECKLACE 32" 137N$1,425
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.John Hardy St. Silver Classic Chain Rhodochrosite Diamonds Bracelet Sz M-L 11B$345
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY ST. SILVER LEGENDS NAGA SILVER SHEEN OBSIDIAN NECKLACE 26" 5DT$650
2 days LeftJasper52John Hardy JH Silver 18k Yellow Gold Jaisalmer Classic Wheat Dot 3 Ball Necklace$420
3 days LeftWeatherham Estate Treasures14k Gold Bonded Over Real 925 Sterling Silver Byzantine Chain Mens Necklace$450