Sold2017Jordan Matthews 2014 tops prime patch rookieJordan Matthews 2014 tops prime patch rookieSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jordan Matthews 2014 tops chrome colored rookieJordan Matthews 2014 tops chrome colored rookieSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jordan Matthews 2014 bowman sterling dual patchJordan Matthews 2014 bowman sterling dual patchSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jordan Matthews 2014 valor for color patch RCJordan Matthews 2014 valor for color patch RCSee Sold Price
Sold20162014 Topps Prime Jordan Matthews Eagles Rookie Quad2014 Topps Prime Jordan Matthews Eagles Rookie Quad Patch /140See Sold Price
Sold2017Jordan Matthews 2014 Topps inception auto rookieJordan Matthews 2014 Topps inception auto rookieSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marqise Lee 2014 Topps Platinum Patch Relic Auto Autograph Rc JaguarsMarqise Lee 2014 Topps Platinum Patch Relic Auto Autograph Rc JaguarsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sammy Watkins 2014 tops fire to color patch autoSammy Watkins 2014 tops fire to color patch autoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Albert Pujols 2014 classics patch sick SP /25Albert Pujols 2014 classics patch sick SP /25See Sold Price
Sold20172014 Panini Rookies & StarsJordan Mathews auto2014 Panini Rookies & Stars Longevity #RM-JO Jordan Matthews AutoSee Sold Price
5 days LeftPacific Global Auction2014 Bowman Platinum Top Prospects #TPCE CJ Edwards Signed Card PSA Slabbed Auto$66
1 day LeftDalshire InternationalDimitry Turchinsky, Signed Original Mixed Media Painting "Michael Jordan Dunks"$50(2 bids)
2 days LeftSloans & KenyonEIGHT PIECE SUITE BROWN JORDAN GREY ALL-WEATHER FABRIC PATIO FURNITURE, FOUR AND CIRCULAR-TOP,$250
1 day LeftDalshire InternationalExtraordinary Limited-Edition "Jill Ann" by Edna Hibel, Hand Signed & Numbered #22/39$10(1 bid)
1 day LeftDalshire InternationalUrbain Huchet "Pantheon" Hand Signed Limited Edition 11/50 Lithograph$10(1 bid)
4 days LeftCaff's Collectibles1999 Upper Deck Michael Jordan SP Top Prospects Retrospectives Birmingham Barons R6 Baseball Card$1
2 days LeftSloans & KenyonPAIR EDWARDIAN PLATINUM, YELLOW GOLD AND DIAMOND HAIR PINS, - L: 2 3/4 in.$140(2 bids)
2 days LeftWinbids AuctionsArt Deco 14k/18k Gold and Platinum Pendant / Necklace with Aquamarine and Diamonds$1,400(1 bid)
928 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Deauville Satchel Bag$1(1 bid)