Jules Cheret Harlequin Poster
Similar Upcoming Sales
Carl Hofer original lithograph "Javanische Tanzerin"Barron Storey (CA,TX,1940-?) mixed media paintingApr 05, 2026Jules Cheret : Les Maitres de l'Affiche - Harlequin, 1896Feb 06, 2026Jules Cheret : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - Lady, 1900Feb 06, 2026Jules Cheret - Skecth for a vintage posterFeb 12, 2026Jules Cheret : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - Music, 1898Feb 06, 20261897 Original Vintage Poster Musical Rassenfosse For Affiches Etrangeres4 days LeftEugene Delacroix, Composition, Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du Maroc, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Lithograph - Eugne Delacroix - Composition - Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du MarocFeb 08, 2026Jean Jansem French Armenian (1920-2013) Lithograph On Paper Depicting A Woman, Signed And Numbered2 days LeftHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Toulouse-Lautrec, Album De Marine, Limited Edition4 days LeftJules Cheret : Les Maitres de l'Affiche - Concert d'Ete, 1896Feb 06, 2026Jacques Villon : Danseuses au Moulin Rouge, 1899Feb 06, 20261961 - Andr Derain - Arlequin - 1880-1954 - Lithograph and PochoirFeb 06, 2026Lithograph - Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec - Composition - Toulouse-Lautrec - Album De MarineFeb 11, 2026Maximilien Luce : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - Mevisto, 1898Feb 06, 2026