Jules Cheret, Poster (Ballet-Pantomime)
Similar Upcoming Sales
Jules Cheret lithograph "Folies-Bergere"Jules Cheret - Folies-Bergere : L'Arc en Ciel, 1896Feb 06, 20261896 Musee Grevin Pantomimes Jules Cheret For Les Affiches IllustreesFeb 14, 2026Jules Cheret Lithograph, Musee Grevin, Theatre Les Fantoches de John Hewelt3 days Left1896 Original Vintage Poster Coulisses De L'Opera Cheret Affiches Illustrees4 days LeftOriginal Jules Cheret Antique Poster Musee Grevin Paris 1900Feb 05, 2026Danses Renaissance - Art By Pal (1894) 31.5x46.5 French Theater Poster LBLe Papa De Francine Theatre Cluny (1896) 24x31.75 French Theatre Advertising Poster LBJules Cheret : Les Maitres de l'Affiche - L'Arc-en-ciel, 1896Feb 06, 2026P'Tit Mi - Art By Cheret (1888) 34.6x49.2 French Theater Poster LBTournee Frederic Achard - Art by Louis Galice (1900's) 39x55 French Theater Poster LB1896 Folies Bergere Le Mirroir Jules Cheret For Les Affiches Illustrees5 days Left1896 Original Vintage Poster Folies Alencon By Cheret For Affiches IllustreesFeb 15, 2026Advertising Poster Russian Ballets Opera Paris 19403 days LeftJules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : Theatre de l'Opera, 1898Feb 06, 2026Original Vintage Poster Folies By Cheret For Affiches Illustrees 18962 days Left