JULES OLITSKI Signed AP Lithograph 1997
Similar Upcoming Sales
Oil painting Space Landscape Serhiy KovalevOil painting Sunset S. DirtorakOil painting Where the sky meets the earth Unknown artistAbstract Oil painting Evening in Poltava OnyshchenkoAbstract Oil painting Evening in a large ferry OnyshchenkoOil painting Romantic evening Vitaly DuhnevichJohann Schuld (CA,Dutch,1870-1943) oil painting antiqueApr 26, 2026Johan Christian Clausen (1758-1857) Oil on canvas1 day LeftMichael Schofield (Untitled -Abstract) Signed Original Acrylic1 day LeftOil painting Sunset over the field Oleksiy IvanyukClaude Monet French 1840 - 1926 Oil on Canvas in the style of . Renoir & Manet Impressionist Era.Feb 07, 2026William Hawkins (AZ,b 1962) oil paintingApr 26, 2026Vintage 20C oil painting signedFeb 22, 2026Oleksandr Boychenko (Ukraine,20/21C) gouache paintingFeb 08, 2026Robert Waltsak (NJ,b 1944) oil paintingMar 22, 2026Vintage mid 20C Danish oil painting signedFeb 08, 2026