K Thelander Planets Print
Similar Upcoming Sales
Kandinsky Woodcut for Klange 2 XXe siecle 1975Artistic Block Print Circa 1994Feb 10, 2026Mon Levinson: Untitled #1Gianni Monnet original lithograph | Arte ConcretaVictor Vaserely, Psychadelic patterning 24 days LeftDonald Sultan - Untitled from "Visual Poetics"1 day LeftCarol Summers (1925 – 2016) Signed Abstract Woodcut PrintFeb 15, 2026Rafael Bogarin - Jupiter 4Feb 26, 2026Framed Antoni Clave "Untitled" Mixtodia print 1989 Signed 10/ 99Feb 06, 2026John Joseph Wardell Power, L'homme calculateur, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Etching and EngravingFeb 21, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition (Johnson/Vollard 193; Monod 10485), Helene chez Archimede, LimitedFeb 14, 2026Molly J. Schiff (1927–2018), Abstract Composition (Woodcut Print), Limited Edition 10/103 days LeftJohnny Friedlaender, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Thor Jean Gaudaire (France, active in the second half of the 20th century) – Untitled141 Lots AwayWoodcut - Pablo Picasso - Composition (Johnson/ Vollard 193; Monod 10485) - Hlne chez Archimde5 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching4 days Left