Sold2022Kutahya Porselen Porcelain VaseDESCRIPTION: Kutahya Porselen vase decorated with near-eastern geometric, floral, and foliage motifs in red, blue, light blue, and green embellished with gilt accents. Marked on underside: "Kutahya PoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kutahya Porselen Porcelain EwerDESCRIPTION: Kutahya Porselen ewer decorated with near-eastern floral and foliage motifs in red, blue, light blue, and green embellished with gilt accents. Marked on underside: "Kutahya Porselen" andSee Sold Price
Sold2021Durmusoglum Porselen Istanbul Cobalt with Gold VaseDurmusoglum Porselen Istanbul Cobalt with Gold Vase. Size: 12.5h x 4.5wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Turkish Gold & White Vase Kutahya PorselenTurkish porcelain vase. Of bell shape with small. Of gold and white tone. "KUTAHYA PORSELEN / HAND MADE 2003" stamped on base. 27.5 x 14 cm. 1,041 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023GOR SEV Porselen Coffee Server and Veggie TrayGOR SEV Porselen Coffee Server and Veggie Tray Made in TurkeySee Sold Price
Sold2021Kutahya Porselen Blue Ombré PitcherKutahya Porselen Blue Ombré pitcher, text to underside reads ‘Kutahya Porselen Humeyra 2019’, subject a pitcher with elongated handle, surface of pitcher has a blue ombré color to it and gold flSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kutahya Turkish Tea SetKutahya Porselen Teacups and Saucers, OG Box, Great Condition, Blue Gold Red and White ColoredSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Chinese Blue And White 'Kraak Porselein' Dish轉型期克拉克青花瓷盤A Chinese Blue And White 'Kraak Porselein' Dish: Late Ming Dynasty, Circa 1610-1630, The Barbed Rim Shallow Shape Has TySee Sold Price
Sold2022Een groot lot Imari porselein bestaande uit onder andere vaEen groot lot Imari porselein bestaande uit onder andere vazen. Japan, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een lot divers porselein met Famile Rose en Kanton decor. CEen lot divers porselein met Famile Rose en Kanton decor. China, 18e/19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een groot lot porselein met Imari decor waaronder vazen enEen groot lot porselein met Imari decor waaronder vazen en schotels. Japan, 18 & 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2020Collection of 12 Meissen porselein plates, marked withCollectie van 12 porselein bordjes, gemerkt met gekruiste degens, Meissen Porselein met zwiebelmuster decor. Lengte: 0 cm, Breedte: 0 cm, Hoogte: 3 cm, Diameter: 21 cm Description (ENGLISH): CollectioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Een lot divers porselein waaronder waaronder een bord, dekEen lot divers porselein waaronder waaronder een bord, dekselpotje en trekpotje. China, Kangxi & Qianlong.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een lot divers porselein bestaande uit borden en kop en schEen lot divers porselein bestaande uit borden en kop en schotels. China, Qianglong.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een lot porselein bestaande uit een kop en schotel met landEen lot porselein bestaande uit een kop en schotel met landschaps decor en een schoteltje met floraal decor in vakverdeling. China, Kangxi.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een lot divers porselein waaronder met Kanton decor. China,Een lot divers porselein waaronder met Kanton decor. China, 18e/19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een lot divers porselein onder andere Amsterdams bont. ChinEen lot divers porselein onder andere Amsterdams bont. China, 18e/19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een lot divers porselein met Imari decor. Japan, 19e eeuw.Een lot divers porselein met Imari decor. Japan, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een lot divers porselein met Imari decor. Japan, 19e eeuw.Een lot divers porselein met Imari decor. Japan, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een groot lot divers Imari porselein waaronder schotels enEen groot lot divers Imari porselein waaronder schotels en vazen. Japan, 18/19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een lot divers porselein waaronder dekselkoppen. Japan, 19eEen lot divers porselein waaronder dekselkoppen. Japan, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een lot porselein bestaande uit een cachepot met Kanton decEen lot porselein bestaande uit een cachepot met Kanton decor en een Famile Rose dekseldoos. China, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een lot porselein bestaande uit een kom en een bordje. ChinEen lot porselein bestaande uit een kom en een bordje. China, Qianglong.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een lot divers Imari porselein. Japan, 19/20e eeuw.Een lot divers Imari porselein. Japan, 19/20e eeuw.See Sold Price