KBN 0 Gauge Passenger Set
Similar Upcoming Sales
Lot of O Gauge Rolling StockFeb 11, 2026Lot of 6 Operating O27 Gauge TrainsFeb 11, 2026Lot of 5 HO Gauge EnginesFeb 11, 2026Lot of Antique Kenton Cast Iron ToysFeb 06, 2026Lot of HO Gauge Pennsylvania Railroad Passenger CarsFeb 11, 2026Lot of 3 O27 Pennsylvania Railroad Passenger CarsFeb 11, 2026Lot of 6 HO Gauge Engines and TendersFeb 11, 2026Lionel Train Caboose Tank Cars Transformer 12p LOTFeb 11, 20264pc Fleischmann HO Gauge Freight Cars, 5301, 5301, 5510, 52031 day Left5pc Fleischmann HO Gauge Freight Cars and Kibri Sound Cassette1 day LeftMarx Prewar O Gauge 6 inch 8 wheel Twenty-six (26) Assorted Freight Cars/ CP Locomotive and Tender3 days LeftMarx Prewar O Gauge Commodore Vanderbilt Black Locomotive Freight Set with Red Frame Freight Cars3 days LeftMarx Prewar O Gauge Commodore Vanderbilt Locomotive Black and NYC Tender/Seven (7) Assorted Red Cars3 days LeftHO Gauge Pennsylvania Railroad Non Matching Passenger Car Train SetFeb 11, 2026Gem Models Brass HO Scale EH - 105 Reading Class 15C 2-8-0 Consolidated Locomotive and Tender Boxed3 days Left(2) Unique Art Train Sets Tin LithoFeb 07, 2026