Kees Van Dongen (Dutch/French, 1877 - 1968) -- Hand
Similar Upcoming Sales
Kees Van Dongen, Couleurs de Paris, Au Temps de Paris Seine, Limited Edition Lithograph6 days LeftKees Van Dongen, Couleurs de Paris, Au Temps de Paris Seine, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026MANNER OF HENRI MATISSE FEMALE PORTRAIT PAINTINGFeb 07, 2026Mixed Media Pablo Picasso (After Artist) Drawing on Paper Music NotesFeb 07, 2026Jean-Gabriel Domergue Watercolor and Gouache Painting, 1923, SignedFeb 08, 2026Rene Marcil (1917-1993) Gouache/PaperFeb 12, 2026Watercolor on paper Henri Matisse after French Expressionist portrait with leaves paintingFeb 17, 2026Henri Matisse, Lithographie I (Duthuit 20), Repli, Gravures de Henri Matisse, Limited EditionJul 03, 2025Henri Matisse, Madame Vava Duclos, Portraits par Henri Matisse, Limited Edition Heliogravure6 days LeftMixed Media Pablo Picasso (After Artist) Drawing on Paper Music NotesFeb 07, 2026Mixed Media Pablo Picasso (After Artist) Drawing on Paper Music NotesFeb 07, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition, Carnet de dessins de Picasso, Cahiers d'Art, Limited Edition Lithograph6 days LeftWayne Ensrud (American, 1934-2024) 'Girl in Blue Robe' Watercolor12 hrs LeftHenri Matisse, Madame Vava Duclos, Portraits par Henri Matisse, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 21, 2026Rene Marcil (1917-1993) Gouache/PaperFeb 12, 2026Leonor Fini Attr. Portrait of a Woman Watercolor3 days Left