Sold2020JadeschnitzereiChina, 20.Jh. Celadonfarbene Jade. Arhat. H 12,5 cm. Mit Holzsockel.See Sold Price
Sold2022China Liao Dynasty Hetian Jade Hu man horse ornamentsH:12.5cm,W:19cm,weight:1740.5gSee Sold Price
Sold2022China Liao Dynasty Hetian Jade Hu man horse ornamentsH:12.5cm,W:19cm,weight:2173.5gSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE JADE CUPS, 3 PCS, H 1"-2", T.W. 141 GRCHINESE JADE CUPS, 3 PCS, H 1"-2", T.W. 141 GR An assortment of three Chinese carved jade cups. One includes purchase paperwork from China. Total weight: 141 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2017Kleiner Jade-Kürbis China, 20.Jh. Weisse Jade mitKleiner Jade-Kürbis China, 20.Jh. Weisse Jade mit ockerbraunen Adern. Kleiner Kürbis dekoriert mit reliefierten Blättern und kleinem Schmetterling. Risse. H 3,2 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021HE TIAN JADE, LIAO DYNASTY, CHINAHE TIAN JADE, LIAO DYNASTY, CHINA; H. 17.5 cm. W. 12.5 cm. Weight 2932 gramSee Sold Price
Sold2022HETIAN JADE VASE FROM QING DYNASTY, CHINAHETIAN JADE VASE FROM QING DYNASTY, CHINA; H. 12.8 cm. W. 5.4 cm. Weight 223.1 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2019A Chinese Carved White Jade Fairy FigureA Chinese Carved White Jade Fairy Figure H: 5 in. (12.5 cm) W:5.1 in. (13 cm) without baseSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Carved Jade BirdDESCRIPTION: A Chinese hand carved bird statue composed of jade. CIRCA: 20th Ct. ORIGIN: China DIMENSIONS: H: 12" x W: 3" x L: 6" CONDITION: Great condition. See lot description for details on item coSee Sold Price
Sold2022HETIAN JADE TRIPOD, QING DYNASTY, CHINAHETIAN JADE TRIPOD, QING DYNASTY, CHINA; H. 17.3 cm. W. 12 cm. Weight 1236 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Chinese TeapotTeekanne China Ohne Sockel / without base Zinn, Glas. H 32 cm. Provenienz: Martin Gross (1922-2017), Biel (erworben am 05.12.1985). Lt. Sammler-Inventar "China, 1910". CHF 100 / 200 EUR 86 / 172See Sold Price
Sold2022Hetian jade ornaments in tang Dynasty of ChinaH:12.9cm,W:14.3cm,weight:437gSee Sold Price
2023A PAIR OF HETIAN JADE FLOWERS VASE, QING DYNASTY CHINAA PAIR OF HETIAN JADE FLOWERS VASE, QING DYNASTY CHINA ; H. 30 cm. W. 12.6 cm. Weight 1455 gram.See Sold Price
2022JADE OFFICIAL SEAL, QING DYNASTY, CHINAJADE OFFICIAL SEAL, QING DYNASTY, CHINA H. 14 cm. W. 12.5 cm. Weight 3400 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022HETIAN JADE PIG, WARRING STATES PERIOD, CHINAHETIAN JADE PIG, WARRING STATES PERIOD, CHINA; H. 3 cm. L. 12.5 cm. Weight 223 gram.See Sold Price
Sep 30Eastern Art Auction HouseAn exquisite Qing Hetian jade carved sunflower elephant trunk ear bottle$100