Sold2022Konvolut Zinnfiguren (spielende Kinder, Automobil u.a.)Bundle of pewter figures (playing children, automobil a.o.), 4-9 cm, min. paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol, Konvolut Reiter 1. WeltkriegLineol, Konvolut Reiter 1. Weltkrieg, Germany VK, 8,5 cm, LM, 2x ungemarkt, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2019Grosses Konvolut ZinnfigurenLarge Bundle Pewter Figures, Germany pw, on horse and on foot, prussians, french a.o., nice treasure trove, mostly very good condition, please inspect, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020Grosses Konvolut Zinnfiguren Maerchenfiguren,Large Bundle Pewter Figures, Germany, Fairytale Figures, Herero Revolution a.o., extensive, flat, please inspect, very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Konvolut Zinnfiguren, Burgteile, Pistolen u.a.Konvolut Zinnfiguren, Burgteile, Pistolen u.a., LM, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Konvolut Zinnfiguren, Dragoner + MusketiereBundle Pewter Figures, Dragoons + Musketeers, very extensive, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Konvolut Zinnfiguren + KutscheBundle Pewter Figures + Carriage, part. paint d., treasure trove, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Konvolut Zinnfiguren (plastisch)Bundle Pewter Figures (plastic), mostly very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Konvolut Lagerleben, Reiter + LazarettfigurenElastolin, bundle of camp life, horsemen + military hospital figures, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Konvolut Zigarettenbilderalben + Zinnfiguren SetsBundle of cigarette picture albums + pewter figures kits, mostly complete, traces of age, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2020Elastolin, Konvolut Wild West Figuren, Reiter, TiereElastolin, Bundle Wild West Figures, Horsemen, Animals a.o., Germany pw, composite, mostly C 1See Sold Price
Sold2023mixed lot of pewter figures, musicians, soldiers, marching, 2 riders, 1 flagbearer, good condition,mixed lot of pewter figures, musicians, soldiers, marching, 2 riders, 1 flagbearer, good condition, 6 cm German Description Konv. Zinnfiguren, Musikanten, Soldaten, marschierend, 2 Reiter, 1 Fahnentr&See Sold Price
Sold2018mixed lot of pewter figures, flat, c. 150 pieces, 3mixed lot of pewter figures, flat, c. 150 pieces, 3 cm, riders and marching figures German Description Konv. Zinnfiguren, flach, ca. 150 Teile, 3 cm, Reiter u. marschierendSee Sold Price
Sold2015Konvolut 3+1 Wehrmachtsmodelle (1:200)Reiter auf Pferd, Motorradfahrer mit Beiwagen und Geschuetz, dazu Lastzug (1:400, aus Luftbrueckenserie), alle sehr gut (Wiking Wehrmachtsmodelle)See Sold Price
Sold2020ZEHNTEILIGES KONVOLUT China, späte Qing-DynastieZEHNTEILIGES KONVOLUT China, späte Qing-Dynastie bis Mitte 20. Jh. Diverse Steine (Amethyst, Jade, etc.). H. 2 cm-20,cm. Vogelfigur rest., altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold202020-TEILIGES KONVOLUT China, 20. Jh. Diverse Steine20-TEILIGES KONVOLUT China, 20. Jh. Diverse Steine (Achat, Jade, Opal, Rosenquarz, etc.). H. 2,9 cm-7,5 cm. Part. min. best., altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung DüSee Sold Price
Sold2016KONVOLUT AUS 10 LANDKARTEN UND STADTANSICHTEN U.a. vonKONVOLUT AUS 10 LANDKARTEN UND STADTANSICHTEN U.a. von Jansonius, Hondius, Sanson, Blaeu, Homann-Erben, 16.-19. Jh. Kupferstich, z.T. koloriert, Holzschnitt, Stahlstich, auf unterschiedl. Papieren. MaSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHRISTIAN GEORG SCHUETZ (ATTR.) WEITE FLUSSLANDSCHAFT MIT REITER UND BAUERN AM WEGESRAND UNDATTRIBUTED TO CHRISTIAN GEORG SCHUETZ 1718 Floersheim - 1791 Frankfurt/Main WIDE RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH A HORSEMAN AND FARMERS AT THE ROADSIDE AND A VIEW OF A FARMSTEAD OEl auf Kupfertafel. 34 x 46 cm (See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 1495 Modelle der 70er/80er Jahre1355 PKW und 140 Klein-LKW, alle in Klarsichtschachtel, aussergewoehnliche Variantenvielfalt vom "Komplettsammler", ueberwiegend neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2022Greppert & Kelch, Trabergespann Sulky ReiterGreppert & Kelch, Trabergespann Sulky Reiter, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte- Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 154, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017Großes Konvolut aus 11 Künstlerkalendern der Jahre 1972Großes Konvolut aus 11 Künstlerkalendern der Jahre 1972 bis 1982. Mit je 13 (insgesamt 143) Originalgraphiken (inkl. Deckblatt, vorwiegend Serigraphien) verschiedener Künstler. Je auf Papier mit zwSee Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 710+16 Modelle der 80er/00er Jahre710 Modelle (ueberwiegend PKW) und 16 Sortiments-Packungen, ueberwiegend 80er Jahre, fast alle in Klarsichtschachtel, ueberwiegend sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2022Ramos, Mel: Konvolut aus 4 GrafikenMel Ramos 1935 Sacramento/Kalifornien - 2018 4 graphics ''Peek a boo (with towel)'', digital print on paper, 2015; H 220 mm, W 90 mm; signed and numbered ''701/999'' ''Tucher'', offset on paper, 2015;See Sold Price
3 days LeftPacific Global AuctionCarli Lloyd USWNT Celebrating Goal Original Stephanie Reiter Artwork on 12x12 Wood$445
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerSue Bird and Diana Taurasi Olympic Gold Medal Winners Original Stephanie Reiter Artwork on 9x12 Wood$470
18 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerPaul ONeill New York Yankees Autographed "The Warrior" Hitting Original Stephanie Reiter Artwork on$520
4 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneersyracuse university original stephanie reiter artwork on piece of carrier dome roof$530
2 days Left3 Kings AuctionMark Messier New York Rangers Autographed Cup over Head Original Stephanie Reiter Artwork on 9x12$630
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupM.R. Waldspurger Winter Mill Scene Oil Painting.$25