Sold2018PRETTY PERIDOT CRYSTAL HEART DANGLE EARRINGSSTERLING SILVER/PRETTY PERIDOT CRYSTAL HEART DANGLE EARRINGSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lalique Signed Crystal Jewelry (Rings & Earrings)Includes 2 sets of Lalique crustal heart earrings, 1 green lalique ribbed crystal ring (size 6.5), and 1 black carved black crystal ring (size 7.25). All pieces are marked "lalique france".Includes boSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Lalique “The Fleur”. Sterling Sapphire ColorVintage Lalique “The Fleur”. Sterling Sapphire Color Earrings, 1998 serie, like new in original box with papers. Etched pistil created in satin finished crystal. Fully incised Lalique 925 on back.See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Lalique Crystal Dahlia Perfume BottleDESCRIPTION: Lalique Crystal Glass Dahlia Perfume Bottle. This delicate handcrafted piece is presented in clear and satin finish crystal with black enameled points at the heart of its design CIRCA: 20See Sold Price
Sold2021Lalique Crystal Dahlia Perfume BottleDESCRIPTION: Lalique Crystal Glass Dahlia Perfume Bottle. This delicate handcrafted piece is presented in clear and satin finish crystal with black enameled points at the heart of its design. Comes wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique Dahlia Crystal Perfume BottleDESCRIPTION: A Lalique Dahlia crystal perfume bottle. This piece is presented in clear satin finish crystal with black enameled points at the heart of its floral design. Marked with engraved signatureSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lunch at the Ritz 24kt GP Enamel Crystal Parrot Loop Pierced EarringsStamped: Lunch at the Ritz. Made in the USA. Enamel with Crystals. Pretty Parrot Loops. One red & blue parrot and one blue & green parrot with Lunch at the ritz embossed heart hang tag. Crystal beadsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Satin Crystal Lion Sculpture, BamaraA majestic frosted sculpture of a seated lion. Lalique France on underside. Issued: c. 1987 Dimensions: 8"L x 3.5"W x 8"H Manufacturer: Lalique Country of Origin: France Provenance: Collection ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Satin Crystal Lioness Sculpture, Lionne SimbaA majestic frosted sculpture of a reclining lioness. Lalique France on underside. Issued: c. 1987 Dimensions: 9.5"L x 4.25"W x 5.5"H Manufacturer: Lalique Country of Origin: France Provenance: CoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Satin Crystal Figurine, Blue ButterflySatin and clear butterfly with expanded wings. Lalique France etched on bottom. Includes original box, 7.75"L x 11.5"W x 7.5"H. Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 3.5"L x 1.5"W x 3"H Manufacturer: Lalique CoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lalique Satin Crystal Figurine, Fish, PurpleFigure of a fish in satin and clear purple glass. Lalique France etched mark. Dimensions: 2"L x 0.75"W x 1.75"H Manufacturer: Lalique Country of Origin: FranceSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lalique Crystal Heart PaperweightDESCRIPTION: A Lalique crystal paperweight in the motif of an entwined, knotted heart. CIRCA: Late 20th-21st Ct. ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: H:1.75" L:3" W:2.5" CONDITION: Great condition. See lot descSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Satin Crystal Figurine, Pink DragonflyElegant satin and clear dragonfly with expanded wings. Lalique France etched on bottom. Includes original box, 7.75"L x 11.5"W x 7.5"H. Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 4"L x 1.5"W x 3.5"H Manufacturer: LaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lalique Satin Crystal Figurine, Fish, Azure BlueFigure of a fish in satin and clear bright blue glass. Lalique France etched mark. Dimensions: 2"L x 0.75"W x 1.75"H Manufacturer: Lalique Country of Origin: FranceSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lalique Satin Crystal Figurine, Fish, AmberDetailed figure of a fish in satin and clear amber glass. Lalique France etched mark. Dimensions: 2"L x 0.75"W x 1.75"H Manufacturer: Lalique Country of Origin: FranceSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lalique Crystal Heart ClockLalique France red heart clock Measures: 3 x 3 1/2 inches Original box includedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Crystal Heart Dresser BoxLalique crystal heart shaped dresser box with a pink patina stained design on the lid. Lalique Paris label and Lalique France on bottom. Measures 2.25"H x 4.25"W x 4"L. Condition report: good conditioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Satin Crystal Figurine, Fish, Opalescent LusterFine figure of a fish in satin/clear opalescent glass. Lalique France etched mark. Includes original box, 3.5"L x 2.5"W x 1.5"H. Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 2"L x 0.75"W x 2"H Manufacturer: Lalique CoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lalique Crystal Heart 2003Lalique crystal heart 1" on 16" blue ribbon with original box.See Sold Price
Sold2020Lalique Satin Crystal Glass Dove FigurinePreening dove. Clear base. Etch signed Lalique and France. Dimensions: 3"H (QDRIC157)(JP)See Sold Price
Sold2024Lalique Satin Crystal Figurine, Fish, Dark TurquoiseFigure of a fish in satin and clear deep turquoise glass. Lalique France etched mark. Dimensions: 2"L x 0.75"W x 1.75"H Manufacturer: Lalique Country of Origin: FranceSee Sold Price
Sold2022LALIQUE CRYSTAL HEART PENDANT NECKLACEComes with box and multi colored string necklacesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Satin Crystal Figurine, Fish, AmberFine figure of a fish in satin/clear amber glass. Lalique France etched mark. Includes original box, 3.5"L x 2.5"W x 1.5"H. Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 2"L x 0.75"W x 2"H Manufacturer: Lalique CountrySee Sold Price
Sep 29South Beach Antiques LLCLalique Crystal “Coeur Joie” Open Heart Shaped Nina Ricci Perfume Bottle$10
4 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 2 Vntg Faceted Crystal Earrings, Heart & More$1(1 bid)