Sold2021LAMTER Lampada da terra o soffittoOttone, acciaio, alluminio verniciato. Lievi difetti. Da 267 x 50 x 20 a 282 x 50 x 20 cm Brass, steel, painted aluminium. Minor defects. From 105.12 x 19.68 x 7.87 to 111.02 x 19.68 x 7.87 in. TAGS:See Sold Price
Sold2021LAMTER Lampada da terra '537' Anni '60 '537' floorMetallo verniciato, alluminio verniciato, ottone. Lievi difetti. 180 x 24 x 65 cm Metal, aluminium, brass. Minor defects. 70.87 x 9.45 x 25.59 in. TAGS: DESIGNSee Sold Price
Sold2016LAMTERLampada da terra anni '60. Marmo, metallo verniciato, ottone, pwrspex A FLOOR LAMP BY LAMTER altezza cm 180See Sold Price
Sold2015A FLOOR LAMP BY LAMTERA FLOOR LAMP BY LAMTER - Lampada da terra anni '60. Marmo, ottone, alluminio verniciato, metacrilato - Alt. cm 168See Sold Price
Sold2020LAMTER MILANO - Floor lamp 'spheres'Italy, c, 1960, in gilt and lacquered metal, plexiglass shades with four lights. Fitted for electricity. Dim .: 177.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018LAMTERLampada da terra anni'60. Marmo, ottone, allumino verniciato, metacrilato - A FLOOR LAMP BY LAMTER altezza cm 170See Sold Price
Sold2020LAMTER MILANO - Floor lampItaly, c.1970, iron foot, chromed metal shaft, spherical glass and metal diffuser. Fitted for electricity. Signs of use. Dim .: 125 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023LAMTER Floor lamp.Floor lamp. Painted metal, plexiglass and brass.. Cm 22,00 x 160,00 x 44,00. 1960s.See Sold Price
Sold2017LAMTER (Editore) Una lampada da terra, circaLAMTER (Editore) Una lampada da terra, circa 1962. Marmo, ottone, ottone cromato, perspex, alluminio laccato. Altezza cm 169. Letteratura: rivista dell'Arredamento 94 (ottobre 1962), pubblicità rivSee Sold Price
Sold2021LAMTER Una lampada da terra, anni '60.LAMTER Una lampada da terra, anni '60. Metallo cromato, alluminio laccato, vetro soffiato. Marcata 'Lamter' sotto la base in ghisa. Altezza cm 155.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lamter Milano, Italy, XX century. Floor lamp, 1970s. Metal and glass. The piece will be availableLamter Milano, Italy, XX century. Floor lamp, 1970s. Metal and glass. The piece will be available approximately 15 days after payment. Elegant lamp with base and body in chromed metal and four arms ofSee Sold Price
Sold2018LAMTER Chandelier and two wall lamps in lacqueredChandelier and two wall lamps in lacquered metal and opal glass, 1970s. . . Dimensions: chandelier 33x38x38 wall lamps 25x14x20See Sold Price
2020LAM-TERLampada da tavolo. Marmo, metallo cromato, plexiglass opalino e trasparente. Italia anni '60. cm 56x27 A TABLE LAMP BY LAM-TER Ottime condizioni generali. Piccole e trascurabili righe.See Sold Price
2020LAMTER Due lampade a sospensione, anni '60.LAMTER Due lampade a sospensione, anni '60. Alluminio laccato. Etichette 'Industria lampadari Lamter-Milano Made in Italy'. Altezza diffusore cm 30, diametro cm 38.See Sold Price
2022LAMTER Floor lamp.Floor lamp. Painted metal, plexiglass and brass.. Cm 22,00 x 160,00 x 44,00. 1960s.See Sold Price
2016LAMTERAN ITALIAN CEILING LAMP - Lampada a sospensione anni '60. Metallo verniciato, perspex - cm 120x45See Sold Price
2023LAMTER (Editore), anni '60. Due lampade aLAMTER (Editore), anni '60. Due lampade a sospensione modello '777'. Alluminio anodizzato, vetro opalino satinato, vetroresina. Altezza diffusore cm 27, diametro cm 35. Letteratura: rivista dell'ArredSee Sold Price
2022LAMTER Una lampada da terra, anni '60.LAMTER Una lampada da terra, anni '60. Metallo cromato, alluminio laccato, vetro soffiato. Marcata 'Lamter' sotto la base in ghisa. Altezza cm 155.See Sold Price
2023LAMTER MILANO floor lamp. Italy, 1970s. Metal and glass. Does not retain two of the socketsLAMTER MILANO floor lamp. Italy, 1970s. Metal and glass. Does not retain two of the sockets Measurements: 190 x 34 cm.See Sold Price
2015Lamter, floor lampLamter, two lights floor lamp. 1970 ca. Lamter, Lampada da terra a due luci, 1970 ca. Dimensioni: cm 180 h x 45 x 35 diamtSee Sold Price
2015LAMTER Una lampada da terra, anni '60.LAMTER Una lampada da terra, anni '60. Ottone, alluminio laccato, perspex. Altezza massima cm 195.See Sold Price
2023Lamter Pair of suspension lamps model "777". Milan, 1960s. Glass and chromed metal. (h 95 cm.; d 36Lamter Pair of suspension lamps model "777". Milan, 1960s. Glass and chromed metal. (h 95 cm.; d 36 cm.) (slight defects) Literature "Rivista dell'arredamento", n. 104, advertising page IT Coppia di lSee Sold Price