Sold2022Metal Drink Coca-Cola Button SignLarge Round Metal Enamel Drink Coca-Cola Button Sign. This is a classic "Drink Coca-Cola" sign. It is made out of metal with a red enamel finish, and is rounded in shape, almost resembling a bottlecapSee Sold Price
Sold2018LARGE EMBOSSED DR. PEPPER & A COKE BUTTON493. LARGE EMBOSSED DR. PEPPER & A COKE BUTTON | "Dr. Pepper Good for Life" metal sign and a Coca-Cola button sign. Coke 25" diameter, Dr. Pepper 56" x 32"See Sold Price
Sold2021Coca Cola Grocery & Market Store Button SignHuge 10ft x 5ft Country / General store sign for H. C. Joyner. The sign includes a 36" metal button with large metal privilege panel. Original used condition with scuffs, scratches, paint loss, and suSee Sold Price
Sold2021Coca-Cola Sign, self-framed metal pilaster signCoca-Cola Sign, self-framed metal pilaster sign w/bottle & "Drink Coca-Cola" red button top, marked A-M 3-50, Exc cond w/a few light scratches on button & top RH rolled edge, 40"H x 16"W.See Sold Price
Sold2023RARE Classic Large 48" Diameter COCA COLA Button Sign:RARE Classic Large 48" Diameter COCA COLA Button Sign: CA 1940 in Very Good Condition. Metal Sign with Original Patina-a Rare Find. (1200-2000)See Sold Price
Sold2022Coca Cola Round Enamel Metal Button SignVintage Drink Coca Cola Round Enamel Button Sign. Large 24-inch diameter and protruding button shape make this old Coca Cola sign really pop. Many variations of this button sign exist, but there is soSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Coca-Cola Button Sign.This stamped metal, screen printed Coca-Cola advertising sign measures 16" across. It Has some wear, as shown. Third-party shipping or pick-up required.See Sold Price
Sold2020Large Coca-Cola Button Sign. Circa 1950s. New old stockLarge Coca-Cola Button Sign. Circa 1950s. New old stock enameled steel sign featuring a bottle of Coke. Diameter 36”. A fine example.See Sold Price
Sold202236" Metal Coca Cola Button With Bottle36" Coca Cola button with scuffs, scratches and fading. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIONEERS. THIS IS THE MOST SECURE METHOD OFSee Sold Price
Sold2018Metal Coca-Cola Button Sign 35 1/2" diam.Metal Coca-Cola Button Sign 35 1/2" diam.See Sold Price
Sold20221960s Large Coca Cola Button Tin SignLarge Coca Cola button tin sign, red background with white lettering superimposed over glass bottle of Coca Cola, circa 1960s diameter 36 in. x depth 3 in. We happily provide seamless shipping serviSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Metal Coca Cola Sign on Wood Frame 43"H x 108"L(9ft)Large Metal Coca Cola Sign on Wood Frame 43"H x 108"L(9ft)See Sold Price
Sold2022Original 24" Vintage metal Coca Cola Buttonsome scratches to interior and corrosion around perimeterSee Sold Price
Sold2023Metal Coca Cola Button Signsome small chips where the red is missing at the top edge, tiny dents at the rolled edge at a couple of spots, stamped A.M. Sign Co. Lynchburg VASee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Metal Coca-Cola SignLarge metal Coca-Cola sign from the mid to late 20th century. Sign has rusted edges and a few dents but 95%+ original color is present. Measures 32"T x 56"W.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage c1950 Large Coca Cola Button Sign, 36"This sign is a vintage Coca Cola sign. Below the logo is REG US PAT OFF. Measures approx. 36" across and appears steel.See Sold Price
Sold2023Contemporary Metal Coca Cola Button Signc1990, some pitting and a rust spot along the edgeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Drink Coca Cola Soda Double Sided Button Flange Sign18" x 23"h DSM metal flange sign that is made of 2 metal Coca Cola buttons mounted to a metal "Soda" flange. Each button has scratches and flaked paint. The "soda" flange has light discoloration withSee Sold Price
Sold202124" Coca Cola Button Sign with Bottle24" metal Coca Cola button with bright colors, high gloss, couple of minor dings, and minor scuffs and scratches. Makers mark is AM 124. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN TSee Sold Price
Sold202136" Coca Cola button with bottle36" metal Coca Cola button with scuffs, scratches, minor surface rust and bends around mounting holes. One bend on outer edge. ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVSee Sold Price
Sold2020LARGE DRINK COCA COLA PAINTED TIN BUTTON SIGN.SST. Sign is Maker Marked A.M. & Dated 1957. A very nice example of this large Coca Cola Button Sign. Sign shows very good color & gloss, with only minor surface scratches & rubs in the field. The outSee Sold Price
Sold202324" White Coca Cola Button Sign With BottleCoke. 24" metal Coca Cola button with good color, scuffs and scratches, stains around the edge, and 2 small dents on the bottom. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTSee Sold Price
44 mins LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCCoca-Cola Privilege Panel "Tom's Museum" Advertising Metal Sign$160(6 bids)
Oct 05Matthew Bullock Auctioneers1954 Coca-Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign with Original Wood Frame$15
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsItalian Large Hoop Earrings 5.70 Carats 18 Karat Yellow Gold F VS 1.10" Diameter$5
358 Lots AwayCarlsen Gallery, Inc.ORIGINAL METAL COCA COLA DRUG STORE SIGN TENNESSEE ENAMEL MFG CO. 1933 NASHVILLE DOUBLE SIDED$1,900(5 bids)