Large Robert Bery Silver
Similar Upcoming Sales
Gouache painting Iron and bottles Unknown artistRobert Waltsak (NJ,b 1944) oil paintingApr 26, 2026ORIGINAL PAINTING ON PAPER & FRAMED "ROSES" UNSIGNFeb 09, 2026ANDREW HEMINGWAY (United Kingdom, 1955-), "Still Life with Three Enamel Cups and Vivaldi Rose".,Feb 12, 2026Showa Period Rose Rose6 days LeftB. Kunst (20th Century School)Still Life with Zins A vibrant still life depicting a lush bouquet ofFeb 07, 2026JOHN CLINTON ELLIS ART NOUVEAU FLORAL WATERCOLOR7 days LeftCharles Porter, Oil on Canvas, American Painter (1847 - 1923)5 days LeftArtist Unknown Sketch Drawing/PaperFeb 12, 2026Large Sterling Strauser O/B Still Life Painting, Flower Bouquet148 Lots AwayHansho Arashipu Oil Painting, Rose, Elegant Oil Painting6 days LeftJESSIE HAZEL ARMS BOTKE (CA/IL, 1883-1971)Feb 22, 2026"Enduring Charms" by Herbert Davis Richter(England 1874-1955) LithographFeb 12, 2026Francisco Vadillo, Oil on Canvas Roses. W/ Provenance.Feb 14, 2026Amicua Melon Hand Finished Color Engraving by George Brookshaw , 1812K. Gruve Still Life Floral Arrangement Oil Painting on CanvasFeb 14, 2026