LARGE RUSSIAN SILVER ENAMELED KOVSH
Similar Upcoming Sales
A Set of Six Russian Silver and Enamel Salts8 hrs LeftRussian Antique Russian Faberge Era Gilt Silver & Enamel Cup and Saucer3 days LeftLARGE RUSSIAN IMPERIAL SILVER KOVSHFeb 07, 202619th C. Faberge Style (71 grams) Russian Enamel Silver Gilt Kovsh4 days LeftRUSSIAN SILVER ENAMEL SALT CELLAR, 1895Feb 07, 202619th C. Russian Enamel 84 Silver Napkin Holder4 days LeftA GOOD RUSSIAN ENAMEL SILVER SPOON/STRAINER6 days LeftRUSSIAN GILT SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL KOVSH LADLEFeb 07, 2026Russian silver enamel spoon,9162 days LeftLARGE ANTIQUE RUSSIAN IMPERIAL SILVER KOVSHFeb 07, 202619th C. Viennese Enamel on Silver Centerpiece4 days LeftRUSSIAN IMPERIAL SILVER KOVSH w. TROIKAFeb 07, 2026RUSSIAN PLIQUE-À-JOUR SILVER CHARKA fr. SOTHEBY'sFeb 07, 2026KHLEBNIKOV - ANTIQUE RUSSIAN SILVER SUGAR BOWLFeb 07, 2026RUSSIAN SILVER ENAMEL VODKA CUP fr. SOTHEBY'sFeb 07, 2026A Russian Silver, Enamel and Plique-à-Jour Enamel Punch Service8 hrs Left