Sold2016Large Wooden Coca-Cola Advertising Menu Board.Circa 1930's, the sign has 20 slots for different food choices. Has a applied diecut bottle in the center. There is some soiling paint wear with minor loss. Displays well with a nice patina. (Very GooSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 6: LARGE COCA-COLA DISPLAY BOTTLES.This is an unique lot of six large Coca-Cola display bottles, all in glass with original tops. These measure from 20" tall up to 23" tall. Includes a 1923 Christmas bottle with a slot for dropping ChrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wooden Coca Cola Kay Display Menu BoardWooden Coca Cola Kay Display Menu Board. In-house shipping available.See Sold Price
Sold2016Wooden Coca-Cola Kay Displays Advertising Menu Board.Comes with eight slots for different food and beverage choices. The bottom Coca-Cola script panel does have moderate paint loss and minor soiling. Overall this piece displays above average. (Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2022Drink Coca-Cola Wood Kay Display Menu Board SignRated 7, 27"x14", single-sided wood sign has wear, marked Kay Display on back.See Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE COCA COLA SANTA CLAUS HOLDING BOTTLE.Large figural Coca-Cola Santa Claus display. Santa holding Coke bottle. This piece is animated and in working condition. Believed to be only one of six made. C. 1950's - 1960's. Last known sale of anoSee Sold Price
Sold20231990's Coca Cola Extra Large Display Bottle1990's Coca Cola Extra Large Display Bottle, 28" x 9", Bottle Is 1899 Hutchinson Shape, Woody Auction Cannot Ship This Item - It Must Be Picked Up In Person In Douglass, KS, Or Shipped Via A ProfessioSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Large Christmas Glass Display BottleCoca-Cola Large Christmas Glass Display Bottle, 20" x 6", Kansas Private Collection. UPDATED 5-23-24: Additional Information Added. UPDATED 5-28-24: Changed Low And High Estimate. UPDATED 5-29-24: SeeSee Sold Price
Sold2022KAY DISPLAYS COCA-COLA MENU BOARD.This is an excellent painted wood sign from Coca Cola. There is minor paint wear in areas, but overall this piece is in excellent displayable condition with only some minor edge wear. It retains all iSee Sold Price
Sold2022KAY DISPLAYS COCA-COLA MENU BOARD.This is a single sided painted wood sign. This piece is made by Kay Displays and is marked properly on the back. The metal shows signs of tarnish on both the bottom and top portion and some staining tSee Sold Price
Sold20231970's Coca Cola Extra Large Hanging Display Cup1970's Coca Cola Extra Large Hanging Display Cup, 20" x 12.5", Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold20171942 Large Coca Cola Cardboard Advertising SignA 1940's Coca Cola store display sign with a lady enjoying a drink on a fainting couch.Signed Litho USA 1942 Forbes Boston. Dimensions: 36" X 20"This has spent decades in an attic face up, Newburgh, NSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large Coca Cola SignSST. Good color and gloss. Has some wear and scratching throughout. Great sign that displays well. Measures: 44" x 115" Rating: 7.75 Est: $750-$1500See Sold Price
Sold20171931 LARGE COCA COLA ADVERTSING SIGN37" by 19", scarce early Coca Cola cardboard stand up sign. Sign shows a lot of wear and restoration. Nicely framed and displays well. GoodSee Sold Price
Sold20171950's Large Coca-Cola Outdoor Clock.Displays beautifully with strong plastics on the marquee and clock face. The outer case has been repainted and the clock exhibits only vary light overall wear in most respects. Condition(Excellent).DiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Coca-Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign.This sign was made in Canada. Colors remain vibrant with some repairs to the top section as well as some other touch-ups. Sign displays very well.Condition:(Good).Dimensions30" x 50".Condition:(Good).See Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA SIGN OF GOOD TASTE TIN MENU BOARD SIGN W/ EMBOSSED FISHTAIL GRAPHIC.SST. Sign is Maker Marked A.M. An exceptionally clean example of this Restaurant Menu Board from Coca Cola showing a large Embossed Fishtail graphic as well as self-framed outer edge. CONDITION: SignSee Sold Price
Sold20231950's Drink Coca Cola Advertising Wall Clock SignVintage Drink Coca Cola large advertising round wall mount display electric clock. Border around with hand painted colorful spatter ware confetti designs against A black ground. Signed ~ no apparent mSee Sold Price
Sold2022COCA-COLA LARGE WATERMELON SIGN WITH ART DECO DISPLAY STAND.This 1932 Coca-Cola sign has been completely restored. There are signs of paint stroke and clear coat throughout. It is an excellent display piece that comes with a green display stand. This is not aSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 4: Coca-Cola Kay Displays Advertising Frames.Lot includes two small frames and two large frames. These frames retain their original metal Coca-Cola tin plaques on the front. All have some soiling as well as some chips.Condition:(Very Good).DimenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large SSP Coca-Cola Sprite Boy Adv Sign / Dated 96Large single sided porcelain Coca-Cola french advertising sign. Sign is in very nice condition with light porcelain loss. Displays extremely well with great colors and graphics. Dated 1996. Measures aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Vintage Coca-Cola Cardstock Adv SignLArge vintage Coca-Cola cardstock advertising sign. Sign is in worn condition with water damage and wear from use and age. Still displays well with great graphics. Currently in an acrylic case which dSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Cardboard Coca-Cola Advertising Sign.Sign is in its original Kay Displays frame. There are some strong bend marks and wrinkles to the upper right corner. Some stains and soiling as well, especially to the outside edges. The bottom edge hSee Sold Price
Sold2020Coca-Cola Polar Bear Store Front Road Side StatueNice large chalkware Coca-Cola Polar Bear store front road side advertising statue with Coca-Cola bottle. Statue is in good used condition with some chalkware loss in areas. Displays very well. It meaSee Sold Price
Oct 05Matthew Bullock Auctioneers1954 Coca-Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign with Original Wood Frame$15
6 days LeftDutch Auction CompanyLarge Ice Cold Coca-Cola Sold Here Neon Sign with Printed Back PlateCHFÂ 850(2 bids)
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsCOCA-COLA "CAMEO" 5-PIECE CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPHED WINDOW DISPLAY W/ BEAUTIFUL WOMAN GRAPHIC$200