Sold2018(Lot of 2) David Yurman peridot, diamond, sterling(Lot of 2) David Yurman peridot, diamond, sterling silver and 18k yellow gold bracelets Including one large and one small hinged bangle, measuring approximately 7.0 mm in width, 54.7 mm widest internaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of three signed David Yurman sterling silver bangle braceletsGroup of three signed David Yurman sterling silver bangle bracelets. Each one stamped " D.Y . 925" with additional possible retailer stamp of " JC" on the two smooth cuff bracelets.. Approximate measuSee Sold Price
Sold2018David Yurman Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet opening measures 60 x 46mm, bracelet is 11mm wide. MARKED: D.Y. 925. WEIGHT: 39.7 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity, and testedSee Sold Price
Sold2021DAVID YURMAN STERLING ALBION ENHANCER PENDANTA large David Yurman sterling silver albion enhancer pendant. It has a 14mm faceted black onyx in the center. It weighs10.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver David Yurman Bangle BraceletDavid Yurman sterling silver bangle bracelet. Marked on the outside edge. Measures 2.5" inside diameter, weighs 17.2 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance from the Estate of BobSee Sold Price
Sold2023Yurman Sterling Silver BangleDavid Yurman Sterling Silver Bangle with two mabe pearls. Small damage to one pearl.See Sold Price
Sold2023David Yurman Sterling Silver Cable Bangle Bracelet., Three stacked cable twists with gold plated three strand perpendicular detailing. Weight as sits 1.58ozt. Sterling silver,Approx. 7 1/2" circumference. Marked "D Yurman Sterling" to interior. ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2020David Yurman Sterling Silver Cable Bangle BraceletDavid Yurman (American). Vintage designer hinged bangle bracelet in a twisted cable style design with secure closure. Good overall condition with minor wear. Measures 6 1/2 in. x 10.5mm wide. (interioSee Sold Price
Sold2024DAVID YURMAN 14KYG & STERLING SILVER BANGLEDavid Yurman 14-karat yellow gold and sterling silver hinged bangle. Stamped D. Yurman, Sterling, 14K, on the inside of the bangle. Details and measurements: Diameter: 2.5 IN. Weight: 46.4 G.See Sold Price
Sold2024David Yurman 14Kt & Sterling Silver BangleVintage David Yurman 14Kt Yellow Gold & Sterling Silver Bangle. Measures approx. - 2 1/4" inside across. Weight approx. - 24.8 grams. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info@markeSee Sold Price
Sold2019David Yurman Sterling Silver Cable Bangle With TopazThis is amazing David Yurman Sterling Silver Cable Bangle With Topaz and Diamonds bangle in excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Large David Yurman Style Sterling Silver RingLarge David Yurman Style Sterling Silver Ring. Having a braided sterling silver motif with a gold washed and hammered center design. Hallmarked 925. Ring size 9.See Sold Price
Sold2023David Yurman 18k & Sterling BangleDavid Yurman 18k & Sterling Silver bangle with emerald & Ruby cabochons. 50.46 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2015(Lot of 2) 14k white gold, sterling silver and steel(Lot of 2) 14k white gold, sterling silver and steel bracelets comprised of one David Yurman sterling silver twist bangle, approximately 2.5 mm wide, completed by a 14k white gold clasp, marked DavidSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman Sterling Silver Slim Cable BangleThis is an elegant authentic bangle from David Yurman, it is crafted from sterling silver featuring a double style band joined together with a slim polished band on the outside and the inner bangle haSee Sold Price
Sold2017David Yurman 18k Gold & Sterling Silver Bangle, 29.9David Yurman 18k yellow gold and sterling silver smokey quartz cable bracelet. Weight: 29.9 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2016David Yurman Sterling Silver and Diamond BangleBrand: David Yurman. Material: Sterling Silver. Stone: Diamond. Weight: 24.8 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021David Yurman Sterling Silver and Citrine BangleDavid Yurman Solid Sterling Silver and Faceted Citrine Cable Bangle Bracelet - This lovely bracelet from David Yurman is crafted of solid sterling silver and has a cable bangle decorated with four facSee Sold Price
Sold2020David Yurman Sterling Silver 4mm Cable Bangle64686 David Yurman Sterling Silver 4mm Cable Bangle Stock# 64686See Sold Price
Sold2023VTG AMERICAN DAVID YURMAN SILVER TURQUOISE CUFF BANGLEA vintage American David Yurman sterling silver intertwined cuff bangle with turquoise stones at the ends. The use of sterling silver, known for its timeless appeal and durability, highlights the bangSee Sold Price
Sold2018David Yurman Sterling and 14k YG Braided BangleDavid Yurman 925 sterling silver braided bangle bracelet with a 14k yellow gold accent. Weighs 45.90 grams and is 2.5" across. Signed D. Yurman 925 and 14kSee Sold Price
Sold2020David Yurman Garnet Sterling Silver 5mm Wide BangleThis lovely authentic bangle bracelet is from David Yurman, crafted from sterling silver featuring a back half with Yurman's cable design, it is hinged halfway and the front half has 19 briolette cutSee Sold Price
6 days LeftDejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLCDAVID YURMAN CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVER BANGLE$80(2 bids)
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.DAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER LARGE OVAL STARLIGHT DIAMOND 0.92 RING SZ 7 NEW 17R$1,700
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupDavid Yurman Diamond Hook Bangle Amethyst Sterling Silver Cable Style$125
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupDavid Yurman Cuff Bracelet Onyx Garnet Sterling Silver 18k Gold Cable Style$125(1 bid)