Large Vintage Plaster Crab
Similar Upcoming Sales
William H. Turner (VA, b. 1943), Blue Crab IVFeb 05, 2026Vintage 1960's Round Crab Zodiac Necklace Pendant Charm 18K Rose Gold, 4.57 Gram4 1/2" Brass Coastal Crab Table Desk Bell6 days LeftPEARL AND 0.20CT DIAMOND 18K YELLOW GOLD VINTAGE CRAB PIN BROOCH3 days LeftPEARL AND 0.20CT DIAMOND 18K YELLOW GOLD VINTAGE CRAB PIN BROOCHMar 03, 2026Decorative Crab SculptureFeb 12, 2026Aged Copper Crab Statuette - (0.9lbs)Feb 18, 2026Vintage Bronze Crab BoxFeb 09, 2026Vintage Bronze Crab BoxFeb 09, 2026An Exquisite White Jade Crab OrnamentFeb 27, 2026We Have Crabs Sign.Feb 08, 2026Signed Original Blue Patina Crab Bronze Sculpture - 4" x 8"Feb 05, 2026Signed Original Blue Patina Crab Bronze Sculpture - 4" x 8"Feb 06, 2026Vintage Coastal Monumental Polished Brass Crab Nautical DecorFeb 07, 2026Male Crab Bronze SculptureFeb 20, 2026Rare Pure Copper Eight-Direction Wealth Crab Incense BurnerFeb 11, 2026