Large Vintage Plaster Crab
Similar Upcoming Sales
William H. Turner (VA, b. 1943), Blue Crab IVFeb 05, 2026Vintage 1960's Round Crab Zodiac Necklace Pendant Charm 18K Rose Gold, 4.57 GramPEARL AND 0.20CT DIAMOND 18K YELLOW GOLD VINTAGE CRAB PIN BROOCHMar 03, 2026PEARL AND 0.20CT DIAMOND 18K YELLOW GOLD VINTAGE CRAB PIN BROOCH3 days LeftDecorative Crab SculptureFeb 12, 2026Vintage Bronze Crab BoxFeb 09, 2026Aged Copper Crab Statuette - (0.9lbs)Feb 18, 2026Vintage Bronze Crab BoxFeb 09, 2026An Exquisite White Jade Crab OrnamentFeb 27, 2026We Have Crabs Sign.Feb 08, 2026JAY STRONGWATER LARGE CRAB SHELDON FIGURINE TRINKET BOXFeb 07, 2026Signed Original Blue Patina Crab Bronze Sculpture - 4" x 8"Feb 06, 2026Signed Original Blue Patina Crab Bronze Sculpture - 4" x 8"Feb 05, 2026Male Crab Bronze SculptureFeb 20, 2026Vintage Coastal Monumental Polished Brass Crab Nautical DecorFeb 07, 2026Golden Claws and Ocean Hues: Patina Glazed Bronze Crab Sculpture4 days Left