Sold2015LEHMANN Schwesternauto, 520, Blech lithogr., starkLEHMANN Schwesternauto, 520, Blech lithogr., stark bespielt, Flugrost, Spiralfederwerk klemmtSee Sold Price
Sold2017LEHMANN Also 700, lithographed sheet metal, 10 cm, coilLEHMANN Also 700, lithographed sheet metal, 10 cm, coil spring mechanism is intact, good condition German Description LEHMANN Also 700, Blech lithogr., 10 cm, Spiralfederwerk intakt, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2022LEHMANN Also 700, sheet metal, lithographed, height: 9 cm, coil spring mechanism is intact, goodLEHMANN Also 700, sheet metal, lithographed, height: 9 cm, coil spring mechanism is intact, good condition German Description LEHMANN Also 700, Blech, lithogr., H: 9 cm, Spiralfederwerk intakt, guterSee Sold Price
Sold2022LEHMANN Nanu, zebra team, sheet metal, lithographed, good - very good condition, 18 cm GermanLEHMANN Nanu, zebra team, sheet metal, lithographed, good - very good condition, 18 cm German Description LEHMANN Nanu, Zebragespann, Blech, lithogr., guter ? sehr guter Zust., 18 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018LEHMANN Galop, 852, sheet metal lithographed, clockLEHMANN Galop, 852, sheet metal lithographed, clock mechanism intact, as good as new, in original-box, postwar era German Description LEHMANN Galop, 852, Blech lithogr., Uhrwerk intakt, neuw., im OrigSee Sold Price
Sold2018LEHMANN Masujama 773, Blech teils lithogr. teilsLEHMANN Masujama 773, Blech teils lithogr. teils handlackiert, 15 cm, Griff am Federwerk fehlt, Federwerk intakt, teilw. restauriert German Description LEHMANN Masujama 773, Blech teils lithogr. teilsSee Sold Price
Sold2018LEHMANN Galop 760, Rennwagen, Blech lithogr, 14 cm,LEHMANN Galop 760, Rennwagen, Blech lithogr, 14 cm, Spiralfederwerk intakt, leicht bespielt, guter Zust. German Description LEHMANN Galop 760, Rennwagen, Blech lithogr, 14 cm, Spiralfederwerk intakt,See Sold Price
Sold2018LEHMANN Ski-Rolf 781, lithographed sheet metal , goodLEHMANN Ski-Rolf 781, lithographed sheet metal , good condition, clock mechanism is intact, slightly used, 20 cm German Description LEHMANN Ski-Rolf 781, Blech lithogr., guter Zust., Uhrwerk intakt, lSee Sold Price
Sold2018LEHMANN Motor Rad Cycle, lithographed sheet metal,LEHMANN Motor Rad Cycle, lithographed sheet metal, partially painted over, 22 cm, 1 wheel is loose, coil spring mechanism is intact German Description LEHMANN Motor Rad Cycle, Blech lithogr., teilw. �See Sold Price
Sold2024LEHMANN Quak Quak, 20 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, used, scratches on the paintwork, clockLEHMANN Quak Quak, 20 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, used, scratches on the paintwork, clock mechanism is intact German Description LEHMANN Quak Quak, 20 cm, Blech, lithogr., bespielt, Lackfehler, UhrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lehmann 520 LiLa Hansom Cab Auto Sisters Tin ToyGermany,Early 20th Century Early and rare Lehmann "Auto Sisters Li-La" hansom cab in the white color variation, approximately C8+ in working order presenting very well for its age, paint with light arSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lehmann, 520 Ladies in Car with DogWind up toy. From the Tanenbaum Collection. Lithographed tinplate. Marked "EPL Ernst Paul Lehmann". In working order. Exhibits scattered areas of minor to moderate surface loss and oxidation, especialSee Sold Price
Sold2017HB Karussell, Blech lithogr., 14 cm, 2 Motorräder,HB Karussell, Blech lithogr., 14 cm, 2 Motorräder, 2 Feuerwehrautos, Uhrwerk intakt, sehr guter Zust. German Description HB Karussell, Blech lithogr., 14 cm, 2 Motorräder, 2 Feuerwehrautos,See Sold Price