(2) HASSELBLAD 225 SQUARE FORMAT CAMERAS, (1) NO BACKEstateOfMind Auctions4.5(308)$550(11 bids)Feb 21, 2026
A vintage Leica IIIf Rangefinder Camera with Elmar 50mm f/3.5 Lens (c.1952)Ostantix Auctions4.4(13)€150(1 bid)Feb 24, 2026
(3 pcs) Leica Wetzlar Camera with Summaron, Hektor, Elmar LensesAkiba Galleries4.7(1.9k)$200(1 bid)6 days Left
Vintage Leica D. R. P. Ernst Leitz Wetzlar Rangefinder 35mm Film CameraMatthew Bullock Auctioneers4.7(2k)$200(4 bids)Feb 07, 2026
LEICA M-3 35MM CAMERA W/SUMMICRON F-5 CM 1:2 LENSEstateOfMind Auctions4.5(308)$850(7 bids)Feb 21, 2026
Vintage Leica camera #414380. Has the original Leica case. Estate fresh.Ralph Fontaine Heritage Auctions Inc.4.7(269)$225(5 bids)4 days Left
A Leicaflex SL 35mm camera s/no 1874611 leitz wetzlar sumicron r 50mm f2 / FULLY SERVICEDLondon Camera & Antique Auction4.3(1)£30(2 bids)3 hrs Left
SoldLeica I (Model A) with 50mm Anastigmat f3,5Leica I (Model A) Nr. 209 with 50mm Anastigmat f3,5 with the original lens cap and worn ETRIN ribbed leather case. Also included is a photo reproduction showing the previous owner with the camera, cirSee Sold Price
SoldLeica Model A with ElmaxFrühe Kamera mit authentischer Patina. Bildzählscheibe mit Gravur "40/0", Filmaufzug mit Ratsche, kurzer "R/A"-Hebel, flaches Sucherokular, Objektivtubus mit Datumlinie und Bodendeckel ohneSee Sold Price
SoldLeica Model A with ElmaxFrühe Kamera mit authentischer Patina. Bildzählscheibe mit Gravur "40/0". Filmaufzug ohne Ratsche und Objektivtubus ohne Datumlinie, Bodendeckel etwas später. Risse im noch originalen VSee Sold Price
SoldLeica Model B "Dial Set" CompurSehr schön erhaltene frühe Compur-Leica im unrestaurierten Zustand. Kürzeste Entfernungseinstellung 1 mtr. Verriegelungsbrücke für den Bodendeckel auf der Unterseite des VerscSee Sold Price
SoldLeica Model B "Dial Set" CompurFrühe IB "Rädchen" Compur Leica im gebrauchten Zustand, aber mit attraktiver Patina. Transport- und Rückwickelknopf mit "Indianerpfeilen" graviert. Kürzeste Einstellentfernung 1 mtSee Sold Price
SoldLeica Model A Sinclair with interchangeable lens mountFrühe IA mit Schwenkmaske (graviert " 4" ") für das auf diese Kamera speziell angepasste Dallmeyer Telephoto Objektiv 1:5.6/4 inch No. 145778. Der Tubus ebenfalls mit der Seriennummer der KaSee Sold Price
SoldLeica Model B "Rim Set" CompurSehr schön erhaltene Compur-Leica der zweiten Version. Very nicely preserved Leica Compur of the second version. Serial Number: 34783 Production Year: 1929See Sold Price
SoldLeica Model B "Dial Set" CompurSehr späte Rädchen-Compur, das Gehäuse umgebaut in Ausführung mit Objektiv-Wechselfassung mit "0"-Abstimmung. Das Objektiv mit Compur-Verschluss (Blendenskala fehlt) in WechselfassSee Sold Price
SoldLeica Model B "Rim Set" Compur *Schön erhaltene Compur-Leica der zweiten Version. Beautifully preserved Leica Compur of the second version. Serial Number: 21627 Production Year: 1930 Bei besonders mit einem Stern gekennzeichnetSee Sold Price
SoldLeica Model B “Rim Set” Compur Camera with Elmar Lens, Fiel...Leica Model B “Rim Set” Compur Camera with Elmar Lens, Field Case, and Manual. Germany: Lecia, 1926–1930. Leica Model B “Rim Set” Compur Camera serial No. [6274] with leaSee Sold Price
Leica Model AÄußerst schön erhaltene, späte Leica IA im unangetasteten Originalzustand. In den 90 Jahren seit ihrer Produktion wurde die Kamera offenbar kaum benutzt. Die Blende des Elmar Objektivs verharzt (sSee Sold Price
SoldLeica Model ASehr frühe Version der Leica IA mit Transport- und Rückwickelknöpfen mit den typischen Federpfeilen. Passend früher Objektivanschraubring ohne "7", Bodendeckel noch ohne Verstärkungsleiste. PilzkSee Sold Price
SoldLeica Model AFrühe Leica IA mit Pilzknopf-Auslöser ohne Vertiefung. Mit allen passenden Merkmalen, die Transportknöpfe mit den typischen "Indianerpfeilen". Verriegelungsbrücke für den BodeSee Sold Price
SoldLeica Model A with Hektor 5cm f/2.5Seltene Leica IA mit dem lichtstarken Hektor Objektiv. Komplett mit Objektivdeckel, FODIS Entfernungsmesser No. 35414, 3 A-Kassetten und FINOT Drahtauslöser, in ETRIN Tasche.
Alles in schönemSee Sold Price
SoldLeica Model B "Rim Set" CompurZweite Version der raren Compur-Leica im absoluten Originalzustand. Attraktive Patina. Second version of the rare Leica Compur in absolute original condition. Attractive Patina. Serial Number: 21493 PSee Sold Price
SoldLeica Model B "Rim Set" CompurZweite Version der raren Compur-Leica im gebrauchten Zustand. Zubehörklemme erneuert, Spule später. Second version of the rare Leica Compur in used condition. Accessory clamp replaced, later versionSee Sold Price
Sold35 mm camera made by Leica, model M235mm camera made by Leica, model M2, made by Ernst Leitz GmbH of Wetzlar, Germany, late 1950s - 1960s, housed in original matching brown leather case, working condition untested, sold as shown. 1.133See Sold Price
SoldLeica model 3C. "Red Curtain"Leica model 3C. "Red Curtain". DRP Ernst Leitz Fl. No. 38079, No. 377025. Simmitar f = 5 cm 1 : 2 no. 554083. Wetzlar, Germany. 1941-42 H 2-3/4" W 5-5/8" D 2-3/8". Condition: Missing view finder bezelSee Sold Price
SoldLeica Model 2C 35 mmLeica model 2 C, serial No. 440149, 35mm Z2.8 Xenogen lens serial No. 3075202 with filter lens & case. Note; We Do Not guarantee working condition of any piece CONDITION: minor wear, working.See Sold Price
SoldLeica Model ASpätere Version der Leica IA mit sechs Schrauben zur Befestigung der Deckkappe. Verriegelungsbrücke für den Bodendeckel auf der Unterseite des Verschlussrahmens modifiziert für die Verwendung derSee Sold Price
SoldLeica Model 1F Red Dial Camera w/ EphemeraLeica (Leitz), Germany. Model 1F camera with a red dial, serial number 674042, ca. 1953-54. Including a collapsable flash reflector, a slip-on skylight filter with original case and packaging, a flashSee Sold Price
SoldLeica Model 3C Film CameraLeica Model 3C Film Camera. DBP Ernst Leitz Nr. 504114. Summitar f = 5cm 1 : 2 Nr. 910055. Wetzlar, Germany. 1950. H 2-3/4" W 6-5/8" D 2-1/2". Condition: Good condition. Small grip defeSee Sold Price
SoldLeica Model II original red paper boxLeica Model II original red paper box with "Leica Model II " brochure from 1933, with the original price sheet. The perfect items to complete a collection. Condition: Excellent + overallSee Sold Price
SoldLeica Model II original red paper boxLeica Model II original red paper box. There are a couple of small tears. Condition: ExcellentSee Sold Price