Leonid Tishkov, Russian (b. 1953) "Dabloids" Offset
Similar Upcoming Sales
Oil painting Destruction Litvinov Oleg Arkad'yevichColor mascara, painting Abraham and Sarah Litvinov Oleg Arkad'yevichWatercolor,mascara, painting St John's vision Litvinov Oleg Arkad'yevichInk painting Illustration to Gogols Viy Gogol Daniil LitvinovChagall Original Lithograph Table of laws Jerum windows 1962Les Enchanteurs des Serpents by Salvador Dali (Spain,1904-1989) w/ DocsFeb 10, 2026Andre Masson, Composition (Cramer 99), Le Septieme Chant, Limited Edition Engraving3 days LeftTrenton Doyle Hancock (b. 1974) Flower Bed II, AFeb 18, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition (Cramer 101), Carnet de la Californie, Limited Edition CollotypeFeb 07, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition (Johnson/Vollard 193; Monod 10485), Helene chez Archimede, LimitedFeb 07, 2026196 PIERRE ALECHINSKY L'imagination Prend Le Pouvoir 32" x 23" Offset Lithograph6 days LeftHurricane (Ivan Manuppelli) - "Belzemorio: Manuale di stregoneria postmoderna ", 2024Feb 27, 2026Kurt Seligmann, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition EngravingFeb 07, 2026Mario Schifano 'N° 2 des Archives du Futurisme, 1965'Feb 15, 2026Salvador Dali, Television liquide et gazeuse (M/L 822-831; Field 75-13), Imaginations et Objets du3 days LeftPablo Picasso, Composition (Johnson/Vollard 193; Monod 10485), Helene chez Archimede, LimitedFeb 07, 2026