Sold2016Lighted Arrow double sided 46 3/4"H, 55 1/2"L, 6Lighted Arrow double sided 46 3/4"H, 55 1/2"L, 6 1/4"WSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lighted Double Sided Arrow 12 1/4"H, 72"L, 5 1/4"WLighted Double Sided Arrow 12 1/4"H, 72"L, 5 1/4"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024CAFE Neon Can Sign - No Neon double sided / 24 1/4"H, 71 1/2"L, 6 3/4"WCAFE Neon Can Sign - No Neon double sided / 24 1/4"H, 71 1/2"L, 6 3/4"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ice Skating Double Sided Neon Sign - No Neon 28 1/2"H, 47 1/2"L, 5 1/4"WIce Skating Double Sided Neon Sign - No Neon 28 1/2"H, 47 1/2"L, 5 1/4"WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hundevad Danish Modern Rosewood BookcaseRosewood - Double - 2 Extra Shelves - 2 Sided with 6 Shelves on each side - Made in Denmark - Hundevad 55" L X 12" W X 77" HSee Sold Price
Sold2023For Rent Dillman Apartments Double Sided Sign 46"H, 56"L, 2 1/2"WFor Rent Dillman Apartments Double Sided Sign 46"H, 56"L, 2 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rodwells Table Water Double Sided Sign 12"H, 16"L, 2"WRodwells Table Water Double Sided Sign 12"H, 16"L, 2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage DRUGS Can Sign metal / double sided / 12"H, 54 5/8"L, 5 1/2"WVintage DRUGS Can Sign metal / double sided / 12"H, 54 5/8"L, 5 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2018Double Sided Lighted Star 45"H, 47"L, 10 1/4"WDouble Sided Lighted Star 45"H, 47"L, 10 1/4"WSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tobacciana Lucky Strike Display RackLucky Strike Filters cigarettes stainless steel display rack with double-sided logo. 10.5" H x 12.25" W x 6" D.See Sold Price
Sold2017Ice Cream Cone Trade Sign double sided 60"H, 37"L,Ice Cream Cone Trade Sign double sided 60"H, 37"L, 6 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold20232pc. Lot of European Horses on Stands burlap / canvas / 31 1/2"H, 23 1/2"L, 6 1/2" W2pc. Lot of European Horses on Stands burlap / canvas / 31 1/2"H, 23 1/2"L, 6 1/2" W / 28 1/4"H, 35 1/4"L, 9"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bayou Lanes Neon Arrow - working 56"H, 162"L ( 13 ft. 6 in.), 9 1/2"WBayou Lanes Neon Arrow - working 56"H, 162"L ( 13 ft. 6 in.), 9 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Carved Double Rams Head SculptureDESCRIPTION: Chinese Carved Wood double headed ram sculpture, decorated in a polychrome finish. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: China DIMENSIONS: H. 12" x L. 23" x W. 6" CONDITION: Good condition. See lotSee Sold Price
Sold2020Goodyear Double Sided Light Up Sign36"w x 6"d x 12"h Embossed plastic sign with metal frame. Need bulb. Currently not lighting up. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THIS AUCTION PRIOR TO BIDS. ALL BIDDERS ARE BOSee Sold Price
Sold2024ICE Can Neon Sign - No Neon metal / double sided / 10 3/4"H, 12 1/4"H(hook), 19 1/4"L, 8ICE Can Neon Sign - No Neon metal / double sided / 10 3/4"H, 12 1/4"H(hook), 19 1/4"L, 8 1/4"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Shoe Repairing Sign'Shoe Repairing' double-sided sign. Carved wood with original black, red, green and yellow paint. With loops: H 13" L 14" W 2". Without loops: H 12" L 14&quSee Sold Price
Sold2017Double Sided Hardware Store Nail Bin Counter 36"H,Double Sided Hardware Store Nail Bin Counter 36"H, 168"L, 28 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Painted Double Sided General Store Counter 38"H x 145"L (12 ft. 1 in.) x 37"WPainted Double Sided General Store Counter 38"H x 145"L (12 ft. 1 in.) x 37"WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collectible Gilt Portugal Porcelain TrayPortuguese type double sided shell shaped porcelain serving dish, with an upright gilt angel type handle and gilt rims, the base marked Portugal. 13.3inch L, 6.1inch W, 3.8inch H.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Double C Shaped Stainless Steel Table LampChanel logo table lamp welded from stainless steel. Base dimensions: 11.5in H x 12in L x 6in W. Height to top of finial 23in. Issued: 1990's Dimensions: 12"L x 6"W x 11.5"HSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gouda Holland Dutch Pottery BowlGouda Holland hand-painted dutch pottery double handled bowl, signed underside. Measures 12"L x 6"W x 4"H. Condition report: Good condition, please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle AuctioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese 2-Sided Silk Embroidery/Wood Table ScreenExceptional Chinese Double-Sided Silk Embroidery and Carved Wood Table Screen. Condition: Generally Very Good. Dimensions: Total H- 31.25" x L- 17.5" x W- 6.5". Provenance: From an Estate of a ManhattSee Sold Price