Lincoln - Impressive Silk Stevengraph Portrait
Similar Upcoming Sales
LOT OF LINCOLNS GETTYSBURG ADDRESS VINYL RECORDSFeb 15, 2026[LINCOLN, Abraham (1809-1865)]. Collection of over 30 piece...5 days LeftDavid Stone (OR,1922-2001) oil paintingMar 15, 2026Abraham Lincoln “The Latest Photograph,?? Albumen Print by H. F. Warren, March 6, 18658 hrs LeftAbraham Lincoln Penny Profile MeserveFeb 18, 2026Beardless Abraham Lincoln 1858 IL Senate Debates-Era Photo, Meserve Printed & CollectedFeb 18, 2026Vintage Civil War Photo of President Abraham Lincoln Canvas – 20" × 24"6 days LeftABRAHAM LINCOLN SIGNED CDV PHOTOGRAPH3 days LeftPresident Lincoln ChromolithographFeb 14, 2026[LINCOLN, Abraham (1809-1865)]. Framed Abraham Lincoln Sign...5 days LeftBeardless Abraham Lincoln 1858 IL Senate Debates-Era Photo, Meserve Printed & CollectedFeb 18, 2026Leo Kober (1878-1931) Lithograph of President Abraham Lincoln7 hrs LeftREVERSE PAINTING ON GLASS OF ABRAHAM LINCOLN 19th Century 23.5" x 17.5". Framed 31" x 24".Feb 18, 2026Mathew B. Brady – Abraham Lincoln Carte-de-Visite (Hand Signed)Feb 17, 2026Abraham Lincoln “Last Portrait" Framed Print After Alexander Gardner, April 9, 1865Feb 15, 2026A. Lincoln Autograph Letter Sending Demand Notice, 60 Words in His Hand!Feb 18, 2026